Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei Ivanov23716250220.9152.49140521415584684488970.7443923280221312
2Sergei Bobrovsky25414488220.9142.72153272486948090176980.7964925474172516
3Jake Oettinger24113781200.9072.85142291011675724816111140.6453123383121512
4Semyon Varlamov22813579130.9042.95136401886716964194490.85040227798168
5Linus Ullmark24012876210.9132.591384214165976869233570.750762288918167
6Connor Hellebuyck25012699250.9132.6015071221465475161818140.8425724976222010
7Joey Daccord21912468190.9142.521283722155406294154570.6735220911624168
8Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen21512278140.9112.671283110115716423133570.68767214102151411
9Sergei Murashov21411974180.9072.92126221686156613175530.786562129718106
10Laurent Brossoit20511763210.9082.841207418105716206203550.732412018514157
11Juuse Saros22611784240.9082.771363420166296843138790.5383922510018187
12Igor Shesterkin21911375150.9112.74122443185606297205370.61942204108141512
13Connor Ingram20511176160.9072.901229918959563899012110.6413920311611177
14Jeremy Swayman21310688180.9062.87126661412606643219410100.8293521111117125
15Adin Hill21410681250.9112.81128243486006713181550.63869210111171313
16Cam Talbot17310557100.9182.501041010104345261184860.7273317227151210
17Filip Gustavsson1681035770.9002.8410007129474475419610.750281661001462
18Ilya Nabokov17010250170.9162.62102372284475308179670.756451687223145
19Thatcher Demko21810083210.9172.78123522085736883142680.7325620677171414
20Hunter Shepard1969863300.9072.93116951065716124193270.6514319311920107
21Ilya Sorokin26898141290.9052.9816097241380084421938110.721682681917197
22Charlie Lindgren157975080.9082.6090451893924281134140.719321511787112
23Andrei Vasilevskiy2009688140.9092.7311824161453858901328100.7082419713124134
24Jacob Fowler2159696180.9002.971287220106386393134790.653752108712811
25Jordan Binnington21590103220.9062.86129301056166521172580.7205021510014139
26Petr Mrazek1838874190.9122.751101020115045714103850.684571821041969
27Anthony Stolarz1868779190.9062.97111791212554587920010100.76242185981449
28Jacob Markstrom1798284100.9043.051068612754356661312100.796541761498912
29Tristan Jarry1747969210.9003.29100432035505499175460.8463916715510107
30Pavel Francouz1287831110.9132.6573771253263728144410.9123412419010135
31Pyotr Kochetkov1717879110.9102.891019012849054321175100.438161681541077
32Frederik Andersen1507551170.9003.10865065447445575520.729481421511154
33Joel Hofer1237235150.9052.9274541043633832101810.68635122161955
34Logan Thompson1496866130.8993.1788921464694655455100.71932149156992
35David Rittich1536869100.8993.2087521454664612129710.71932150164772
36Justus Annunen1356743190.9052.76795287366386578850.588511301121055
37Stuart Skinner1326546180.9072.9878061243884157122360.58834129196894
38Niklas Kokko1306447150.9082.877708126368399684430.781321261877103
39Calvin Pickard1576478140.9082.9993841854675092182630.765341561206176
40Maxim Mayorov108613760.9112.7364091252923265153330.75020106921062
41Yevgeni Volokhin1356153200.9043.0280641264064219144460.571421341511067
42Trent Miner1195744130.9003.186809633613599167330.676371161955113
43Samuel Ersson1355760180.8983.27806983440431465970.68341134117755
44Alex Nedeljkovic1225548180.9033.017289263653771178350.548311211561187
45Joonas Korpisalo1435168190.9053.1982681014404630210470.551491351131159
46Alex Lyon104474960.9003.206147613283280163420.76926102139514
47Samuel Montembeault1154752140.9073.076863164351377272320.667241131211252
48Kevin Lankinen1264365150.9043.277498186409424892520.64445122193774
49Alexandar Georgiev89424330.9042.96523366258269314340.5451188152654
50Damian Clara70412350.9092.84410506194212433240.6672469621041
51Martin Jones973943150.8953.305823633203060175320.8241796151645
52Kaapo Kahkonen733724110.9012.8943598221021160120.519277289622
53Carter Hart933741120.8953.15548282288273185260.5833691239352
54Henrik Tikkanen61342300.8972.90347515216816250010057117521
55Quentin Miller60332420.9072.9035780117318570340.9202559104223
56Cayden Primeau68332950.9083.033887124196213955020.7082465199784
57Ilya Samsonov72313190.9063.244245832292438152410.5001271120242
58Daniil Tarasov59302160.9082.7034876315717000110.7312657102421
59Clay Stevenson66302650.9052.783715411721817152420.5561862164724
60Scott Ratzlaff56282050.9032.95313466154159426120.846135328630
61Thomas Milic81274390.8933.32478412326524880240.5712180137236
62Domenic DiVincentiis65253070.8943.32379565210198718110.8241761105231
63John Gibson67253660.8973.403955432242169106340.7082465177242
64Vitek Vanecek51241950.9053.06296163151159198010047116230
65Brandon Halverson63243070.8983.193654001941907171670.57176276343
66Karel Vejmelka77234280.8993.18448521238235121130.692267275613
67Mackenzie Blackwood49211950.8992.8627862113313110330.500445202022
68Ville Husso50202240.9013.452925001681702136200.9001047123243
69Elvis Merzlikins2317420.9222.471409425874647300.692132334032
70Joel Blomqvist2917900.9132.8115400072826021002731004
71Evan Gardner33171110.9032.92181121889090110.83362953220
72Jake Allen39161650.9082.82225800106115390120.5451137111330
73Craig Anderson2214800.9042.5913190257593021002260012
74Jonathan Quick37141580.8853.3321994112210580000.62583747010
75Sebastian Cossa50142360.9073.08274341141151821240.600154432712
76Evan Fitzpatrick26121120.9092.931538217582496010.667122613110
77Jaroslav Halak2712820.8873.4513382077679020002358000
78Casey DeSmith34121830.9013.27203401111112074000.87583363020
79Marc-Andre Fleury28111430.9053.18169702909450020.83362854031
80Yegor Zavragin2210820.9302.451273225273848120.75082075622
81Jonas Johansson2291120.9052.78133600626550020.71472260200
82James Reimer2491400.9063.33142220798420011.00042379030
83Brian Elliott3191440.8793.961681201119190000.62582989001
84Colten Ellis2471130.8903.44132600766890100.62582161010
85Lukas Dostal3071940.8823.8616816010891476110.75043055310
86Cal Petersen3372050.8803.88186901121100616310.583123081120
87Erik Portillo2461700.8933.42138620797369102002418211
88Drew Commesso2661430.9073.081424227378831120.800152254320
89Spencer Martin2761920.8883.68163200100893144001.00032790020
90Spencer Knight155610.8763.517520044355001001532100
91Ales Stezka1751110.8714.0610190069533001001730010
92Antti Raanta74300.9033.424210124247281000761100
93Olof Lindbom104500.8824.13552003832316100.75041019010
94Tomas Suchanek144610.8843.6176421463950001.00081145101
95Zachary Fucale2641910.8764.441488201108867910002458100
96Jacob Ingham52210.9292.4129901121690100051200
97Ivan Prosvetov72410.8883.8342300272410000.667370010
98Michael Hutchinson72410.8534.6742400332250000070000
99Jordan Papirny82500.8664.40423003123100000870000
100Mads Sogaard82600.8604.03477403222901100848010
101Joseph Woll92510.9063.60450002728881110.2504810101
102Arturs Silovs11000.9132.0060002230000015000
103Chris Driedger21100.9491.951230047800000223100
104Dennis Hildeby21100.9263.05118006810010020000
105Evan Cormier21010.9431.981210047025000.4005124100
106Nico Daws21100.9092.50120005550000022000
107Isaac Poulter31200.8923.7317700111020000031000
108Jesper Wallstedt31110.9422.30183007120680000330100
109Troy Grosenick41300.8604.4124500181290000.8336421100
110Arvid Soderblom10100.9411.3345001170000002000
111Darcy Kuemper10000.8425.81310031900000022000
112Pavel Moysevich10100.8676.0060006450000014000
113Anson Thornton20100.8783.67980064900000116000
114Kasimir Kaskisuo20000.8644.801000085900000024000
115Kyle Keyser20100.8865.9381008700000015000
116Thomas Greiss20000.8753.43350021600000020000
117Pyotr Andreyanov30000.9512.28790036100000015000
118Scott Wedgewood30200.8485.7710400106600000230000
119Eric Comrie50300.8873.53204001210600000322000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.