Laval Rocket
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 20 | GA: 20 | PP%: 25.93% | PK%: 74.19%
GM : Duran | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 62

Game Center
Milwaukee Admirals
5-3-0, 10pts
1
3 Laval Rocket
3-4-0, 6pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
3-2-0Home Record1-2-0
2-1-0Home Record2-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games3-3-1
3.00Goals Per Game2.86
2.75Goals Against Per Game2.86
28.13%Power Play Percentage25.93%
72.41%Penalty Kill Percentage74.19%
Laval Rocket
3-4-0, 6pts
3
4 Milwaukee Admirals
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
1-2-0Home Record3-2-0
2-2-0Home Record2-1-0
3-3-1Last 10 Games5-3-0
2.86Goals Per Game3.00
2.86Goals Against Per Game2.75
25.93%Power Play Percentage28.13%
74.19%Penalty Kill Percentage72.41%
Team Leaders
Goals
David Goyette
6
Assists
Leon Gawanke
5
Points
David Goyette
9
Plus/Minus
David Goyette
3
Wins
Jakub Dobes
3
Save Percentage
Jakub Dobes
0.89

Team Stats
Goals For
20
2.86 GFG
Shots For
240
34.29 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.9%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
45.9%
Goals Against
20
2.86 GAA
Shots Against
181
25.86 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
74.2%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.3%
Team Info

General ManagerDuran
DivisionDivision 4
ConferenceConference 2
CaptainDavid Goyette
Assistant #1Zachary Jones
Assistant #2Yegor Sidorov


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,648
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team27
Farm Team20
Contract Limit47 / 55
Prospects11


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1David Goyette (C)0XX100.0047409183668091867482795778585684507002262,134,535$
2James Malatesta (R)0X100.0099987169637867792576817025545283506702261,145,468$
3Yegor Sidorov (A)0XX100.0056507280708191786465795881585684506702161,543,467$
4Nathan Todd0X100.008783786576646474827374756053514850660305950,000$
5Samuel Poulin (R)0XX100.008383676779545771826671746252507450640254850,000$
6Vasili Ponomarev (R)0X100.0079747976677069677967646555494975506302451,227,634$
7Adam Edstrom84XX100.008447946685516272256176662552526850620255850,000$
8Pierrick Dube (R)0X100.006158846962677169506372636452507450620254800,000$
9Rhett Gardner0XX100.007075676887697961715561645357554750610305775,000$
10Kyle McDonald (R)0XX100.008279836782676563505567685952507450610244725,000$
11Olle Lycksell0X100.005640936559547270377163592552526950600263800,000$
12Adam Brooks0XX100.006458946562636559775460645955564850580291700,000$
13Santeri Hatakka0X100.007745887966686570256561832553517450670254950,000$
14Zachary Jones (A)0X100.0065429376665866642559517075606067506202551,003,873$
15Leon Gawanke0X100.007371716569686865255960685052506950610265800,000$
16Terrell Goldsmith (R)0X100.007267536280679542254036773850509050610203925,000$
17Christoffer Sedoff (R)0X100.007268896873586051254442673752507450580245750,000$
18Ty Henry (R)0X100.006661666277669540254033713546469550580193925,000$
Scratches
1Roby Jarventie (R)0XX96.278687637184545972506872676353517350640235850,000$
2Aarne Talvitie0X100.007870966871737750634846634450506950560271700,000$
3Cole Clayton0X100.008382766781656650254441713951516850610262850,000$
4Simon Lundmark0X100.007471906878737947253741643951516850590253850,000$
5Layton Ahac (R)0X100.007168886874616744253339643753517350570255775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.84736680697366726346586067495352725062
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jakub Dobes (R)0100.006051638069777276796630514975506702451,125,522$
2Evan Cormier0100.00594759796671646973663052525750640283850,000$
Scratches
1Isaac Poulter0100.00574754676065616568633051497550590244950,000$
2Antoine Bibeau0100.00474253786049525551493054543050540311700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056475776646662666861305251595061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David GoyetteLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW76393000132461525.00%013218.861234200001140046.85%14300101.3600000001
2Nathan ToddLaval Rocket (MTL)C733602051218102216.67%313919.912244210000251047.91%21500000.8600000100
3Leon GawankeLaval Rocket (MTL)D70553601148440%714220.41000422000013000%000000.7000000100
4Yegor SidorovLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW7235200111263127.69%211917.04022622000001150.00%600000.8400000011
5James MalatestaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW722414027113012166.67%213319.122138210000180025.00%800000.6000000000
6Adam EdstromLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW72243002072041310.00%011716.75202719000020060.00%1000000.6800000000
7Samuel PoulinLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW7123060812195195.26%19613.8300006000181054.31%11600000.6200000001
8Kyle McDonaldLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW721300075104820.00%011115.90000000001270030.77%1300000.5400000010
9Terrell GoldsmithLaval Rocket (MTL)D7033-21602444360%1313118.8101103000014000%000000.4600000000
10Zachary JonesLaval Rocket (MTL)D7022060945120%1013218.9500000000120000%000000.3000000000
11Santeri HatakkaLaval Rocket (MTL)D711201001712941211.11%615321.88011521000020000%000000.2600000000
12Roby JarventieLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW5022-100968470%07414.85022112000000040.00%500000.5400000000
13Vasili PonomarevLaval Rocket (MTL)C7022-3404922660%08011.49011820000010045.16%6200000.5000000000
14Olle LycksellLaval Rocket (MTL)RW7101-30001104310.00%17911.4200011900000000%100000.2500000000
15Rhett GardnerLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW7011020434120%07210.3600004000000033.33%600000.2800000000
16Pierrick DubeLaval Rocket (MTL)RW701110021214490%18712.5600011000000025.00%400000.2300000000
17Ty HenryLaval Rocket (MTL)D7011-260842420%813319.0600000000020000%000000.1500000000
18Christoffer SedoffLaval Rocket (MTL)D7000300444040%611316.200000000006000%00000000000000
19Adam BrooksLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW2000000023200%02010.000000000000000%10000000000000
Team Total or Average1262034545620160136240811628.33%60207216.45712194921700041963147.63%59000100.5200000223
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub DobesLaval Rocket (MTL)73310.8902.8442300201810000070000
Team Total or Average73310.8902.844230020181000070000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aarne TalvitieLaval Rocket (MTL)C271999-02-11FINNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-04-13FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Adam BrooksLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW291996-05-06MANNo178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-04-13FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Adam EdstromLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW252000-10-12SWENo216 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Antoine BibeauLaval Rocket (MTL)G311994-05-01QUENo208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-04-13FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Christoffer SedoffLaval Rocket (MTL)D242002-02-20FINYes199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$-----750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Cole ClaytonLaval Rocket (MTL)D262000-02-29ABNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-08-31FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Link
David GoyetteLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW222004-03-27CANNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,134,535$0$0$No2,134,535$2,134,535$2,134,535$2,134,535$2,134,535$----2,134,535$2,134,535$2,134,535$2,134,535$2,134,535$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Evan CormierLaval Rocket (MTL)G281997-11-06ONTNo209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Isaac PoulterLaval Rocket (MTL)G242001-09-12MANNo181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jakub DobesLaval Rocket (MTL)G242001-05-27CZEYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,125,522$0$0$No1,125,522$1,125,522$1,125,522$1,125,522$-----1,125,522$1,125,522$1,125,522$1,125,522$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
James MalatestaLaval Rocket (MTL)LW222003-05-31QUEYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,145,468$0$0$No1,145,468$1,145,468$1,145,468$1,145,468$1,145,468$----1,145,468$1,145,468$1,145,468$1,145,468$1,145,468$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Kyle McDonaldLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW242002-02-05ONTYes216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm725,000$0$0$No725,000$725,000$725,000$------725,000$725,000$725,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Layton AhacLaval Rocket (MTL)D252001-02-22BCYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-----775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Leon GawankeLaval Rocket (MTL)D261999-05-31GERNo188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----800,000$800,000$800,000$800,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Nathan ToddLaval Rocket (MTL)C301995-12-02ONTNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Olle LycksellLaval Rocket (MTL)RW261999-08-24SWENo169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-12FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Pierrick DubeLaval Rocket (MTL)RW252001-01-07FRAYes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$0$0$No800,000$800,000$800,000$------800,000$800,000$800,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Rhett GardnerLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW301996-02-28SKWNo231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$0$0$No775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-----775,000$775,000$775,000$775,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Roby JarventieLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW232002-08-08FINYes222 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Samuel PoulinLaval Rocket (MTL)C/LW252001-02-25QUEYes215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Santeri HatakkaLaval Rocket (MTL)D252001-01-15FINNo184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Simon LundmarkLaval Rocket (MTL)D252000-10-08SWENo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32025-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Terrell GoldsmithLaval Rocket (MTL)D202005-05-13CANYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-08FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Ty HenryLaval Rocket (MTL)D192006-07-19CANYes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-08FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Vasili PonomarevLaval Rocket (MTL)C242002-03-13RUSYes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,227,634$0$0$No1,227,634$1,227,634$1,227,634$1,227,634$-----1,227,634$1,227,634$1,227,634$1,227,634$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Yegor SidorovLaval Rocket (MTL)LW/RW212004-06-18BELNo190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,543,467$0$0$No1,543,467$1,543,467$1,543,467$1,543,467$1,543,467$----1,543,467$1,543,467$1,543,467$1,543,467$1,543,467$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Zachary JonesLaval Rocket (MTL)D252000-10-18USANo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,003,873$0$0$No1,003,873$1,003,873$1,003,873$1,003,873$-----1,003,873$1,003,873$1,003,873$1,003,873$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2725.00200 Lbs6 ft14.00944,648$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James MalatestaNathan ToddYegor Sidorov30014
2Adam EdstromDavid GoyettePierrick Dube30014
3Rhett GardnerSamuel PoulinKyle McDonald25023
4Adam BrooksVasili PonomarevOlle Lycksell15032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Santeri HatakkaZachary Jones35122
2Leon GawankeChristoffer Sedoff35032
3Terrell GoldsmithTy Henry30032
4Santeri HatakkaZachary Jones0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1James MalatestaNathan ToddYegor Sidorov60014
2Samuel PoulinDavid GoyetteAdam Edstrom40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Santeri HatakkaLeon Gawanke60122
2Olle LycksellVasili Ponomarev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan ToddKyle McDonald60041
2David GoyetteJames Malatesta40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Santeri HatakkaZachary Jones60050
2Ty HenryTerrell Goldsmith40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan Todd60122Santeri HatakkaZachary Jones60122
2James Malatesta40122Christoffer SedoffLeon Gawanke40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David GoyetteAdam Edstrom60122
2Nathan ToddKyle McDonald40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Santeri HatakkaZachary Jones60122
2Christoffer SedoffLeon Gawanke40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Yegor SidorovDavid GoyetteJames MalatestaSanteri HatakkaZachary Jones
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David GoyetteNathan ToddKyle McDonaldSanteri HatakkaTerrell Goldsmith
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rhett Gardner, Nathan Todd, James MalatestaOlle Lycksell, Vasili PonomarevNathan Todd
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Terrell Goldsmith, Santeri Hatakka, Leon GawankeTerrell GoldsmithLeon Gawanke, Christoffer Sedoff
Penalty Shots
Zachary Jones, David Goyette, Yegor Sidorov, Pierrick Dube, James Malatesta
Goalie
#1 : Jakub Dobes, #2 : Evan Cormier
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nathan Todd, Yegor Sidorov, David Goyette, James Malatesta, Samuel Poulin, Adam Edstrom, Vasili Ponomarev, Olle Lycksell, Adam Brooks, Rhett Gardner
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Santeri Hatakka, Ty Henry, Zachary Jones, Leon Gawanke, Terrell Goldsmith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Milwaukee Admirals73400000202003120000089-1422000001211160.4292034540065902407769931181606216027725.93%31874.19%012927147.60%10822049.09%449944.44%164112170548941
Total73400000202003120000089-1422000001211160.4292034540065902407769931181606216027725.93%31874.19%012927147.60%10822049.09%449944.44%164112170548941
_Since Last GM Reset73400000202003120000089-1422000001211160.4292034540065902407769931181606216027725.93%31874.19%012927147.60%10822049.09%449944.44%164112170548941
_Vs Conference73400000202003120000089-1422000001211160.4292034540065902407769931181606216027725.93%31874.19%012927147.60%10822049.09%449944.44%164112170548941
_Vs Division70000000202003000000089-1400000001211100.0002034540065902407769931181606216027725.93%31874.19%012927147.60%10822049.09%449944.44%164112170548941

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
76OTL1203454240181606216000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400002020
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312000089
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42200001211
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
330100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
27725.93%31874.19%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
77699316590
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12927147.60%10822049.09%449944.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
164112170548941


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-086Laval Rocket1Milwaukee Admirals3LBox score
2 - 2026-10-0914Laval Rocket2Milwaukee Admirals1WBox score
3 - 2026-10-1022Milwaukee Admirals3Laval Rocket2LBox score
4 - 2026-10-1130Milwaukee Admirals5Laval Rocket3LBox score
5 - 2026-10-1238Laval Rocket6Milwaukee Admirals3WBox score
6 - 2026-10-1346Milwaukee Admirals1Laval Rocket3WBox score
7 - 2026-10-1454Laval Rocket3Milwaukee Admirals4LXBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance5,9601,983
Attendance PCT99.33%66.10%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 2648 - 88.26% 40,519$121,556$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 25,505,498$ 25,505,498$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 0$ 0$




Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Laval Rocket Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Laval Rocket Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Laval Rocket Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA