Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Dallas Stars42910004025
22Detroit Red Wings32820003728
33Montreal Canadiens22520302925
44Calgary Flames17540103433
55Winnipeg Jets17540003230
67New York Rangers12540102427
78Carolina Hurricanes11330102322
89Buffalo Sabres9450103337
96Anaheim Ducks9550002531
1010Florida Panthers4230102124
1111Washington Capitals2230102025
1212Chicago Blackhawks2240001216
1313Philadelphia Flyers00000000
1414New Jersey Devils00000000
1515Ottawa Senators00000000
1616New York Islanders00000000
1717Vancouver Canucks00000000
1818Minnesota Wild00000000
1919Colorado Avalanche00000000
2020Los Angeles Kings00000000
2121Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2222Edmonton Oilers00000000
2323Utah Mammoth00000000
2424Boston Bruins00000000
2525Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2626Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
2727San Jose Sharks00000000
2828Seattle Kraken00000000
2929Vegas Golden Knights-2140001318
3030Nashville Predators-4030101318
3131St. Louis Blues-5030101016
3232Toronto Maple Leafs-1104000718