All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzDallas Stars1211100.9222.58722023139802000120210
2Jake OettingerDetroit Red Wings1210200.9022.48727013030500000120000
3Joey DaccordMontreal Canadiens169340.9132.581022634450301100160231
4Sergei IvanovAnaheim Ducks148510.8972.78820023837000000140210
5Connor HellebuyckNew York Rangers147610.9052.87900214345201000140201
6Semyon VarlamovCalgary Flames105410.9183.17586003137800100100100
7Damian ClaraBuffalo Sabres94400.8903.7651100322910000092001
8Yevgeni VolokhinWinnipeg Jets53200.9083.0531500161740100052010
9Andrei VasilevskiyChicago Blackhawks62400.9192.2836920141720020060001
10Filip GustavssonFlorida Panthers62310.8853.8537420242080100060010
11Kaapo KahkonenCarolina Hurricanes42200.8893.5024000141260000043000
12Daniil TarasovWashington Capitals52210.9033.5432200191950010051000
13Elvis MerzlikinsWinnipeg Jets21100.8793.56118007580000020000
14Laurent BrossoitBuffalo Sabres31110.8823.00160008680000029000
15Justus AnnunenVegas Golden Knights51400.8983.4329720171670110050100
16Hunter ShepardCarolina Hurricanes31110.9292.302090081130000034010
17Maxim MayorovWinnipeg Jets21100.9033.56118007720000027000
18Juuse SarosSt. Louis Blues40310.8873.5425440151330010040000
19Frederik AndersenWashington Capitals10100.8615.1758005360000015000
20Henrik TikkanenCalgary Flames10000.9172.61230011200000010000
21Pavel FrancouzAnaheim Ducks10000.9471.50400011900000014000
22Scott RatzlaffToronto Maple Leafs20200.8704.9373006460000022000
23Evan GardnerToronto Maple Leafs30200.8854.4216300121040000022000
24Ilya NabokovNashville Predators40310.8644.4824100181320000040000