St. Louis Blues
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 10 | GA: 16 | PP%: 14.29% | PK%: 71.43%
GM : Dylan | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 70

Game Center
Winnipeg Jets
4-3-0, 8pts
4
2 St. Louis Blues
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL2
2-2-0Home Record0-2-0
2-1-0Away Record0-2-0
4-3-0Last 10 Games0-3-1
3.43Goals Per Game2.50
3.29Goals Against Per Game4.00
26.92%Power Play Percentage14.29%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Winnipeg Jets
4-3-0, 8pts
3
2 St. Louis Blues
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL2
2-2-0Home Record0-2-0
2-1-0Away Record0-2-0
4-3-0Last 10 Games0-3-1
3.43Goals Per Game2.50
3.29Goals Against Per Game4.00
26.92%Power Play Percentage14.29%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage71.43%
Team Leaders
Jonathan MarchessaultGoals
Jonathan Marchessault
4
Carter VerhaegheAssists
Carter Verhaeghe
5
Carter VerhaeghePoints
Carter Verhaeghe
5
Alex KillornPlus/Minus
Alex Killorn
2
Juuse SarosWins
Juuse Saros
0
Juuse SarosSave Percentage
Juuse Saros
0.887

Team Stats
Goals For
10
2.50 GFG
Shots For
150
37.50 Avg
Power Play Percentage
14.3%
2 GF
Offensive Zone Start
41.8%
Goals Against
16
4.00 GAA
Shots Against
134
33.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
71.4%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
41.5%
Team Info

General ManagerDylan
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainCale Makar
Assistant #1Roope Hintz
Assistant #2Anthony Cirelli


Arena Info

NameScottrade Center
Capacity18,000
Attendance17,957
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team22
Farm Team27
Contract Limit49 / 55
Prospects4


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap0$
Available Salary Cap90,000,000$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap22


Finance

Year to Date Revenue1,293,847$
Year To Date Expenses0$
Estimated Season Revenue0$
Estimated Season Expenses0$
Current Bank Account702,266,462$
Projected Bank Account702,266,462$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Roope Hintz (A)0XX100.0063449195807894868583897345817946507802938,450,000$
2Brock Boeser0X100.0067439580768095984981936557858157507702957,250,000$
3Jonathan Marchessault0XX100.0081498180648492963377946558828214507603517,171,717$
4Carter Verhaeghe0XX100.0074478381687992904285916825848344507603056,000,500$
5Alex Killorn0XX100.0076467679707987843777827753999911507503616,250,000$
6Anthony Cirelli (A)0XXX100.0061418987708098738980868125737961507502836,250,000$
7Reilly Smith18XX100.0067429278687490783278707049919713507103553,250,000$
8Josh Davies (R)0X100.0077745478748695806768826679625882507002262,000,000$
9Matthew Seminoff0X100.0051458479677991827077756076646084506902262,650,000$
10Luke Kunin0XX100.0088996783717073706659658025817855506802842,200,000$
11Eric Robinson50X100.0083588775755881634460566725787447506303041,100,000$
12Cale Makar (C)0X100.0063419396689283982587748863797856507902719,000,000$
13Rodwin Dionicio0X100.00716852778386917925767185656157835073N02264,500,000$
14Sean Walker0X100.0078448381687790682558558825817829507203143,950,000$
15Trevor van Riemsdyk0X100.0059419280727587622554478525838414507003463,150,500$
16Johnathan Kovacevic0X100.0077687974867084642551528725726856507002852,750,000$
17Jonas Siegenthaler0X100.0080478878817783622551478325737459507002823,400,000$
Scratches
1Anthony Vincent0XXX100.007270756570444351645048604652525750530281700,000$
2Akito Hirose0X100.007162936464555743253239573751516850530276975,850$
Farm Team
1Matt Nieto83XX100.0064429479675867642561568225899313506403352,750,000$
2Jakob Pelletier0XX100.006442967859606169466764732556527550620254950,000$
3Justin Kirkland0X100.008078776375645968516864685458544750620293777,777$
4Oskar Olausson (R)0X100.0066638769687371675061706360545074506202361,100,500$
5Zack Ostapchuk (R)0X100.0087866877807372577248626758524886506102261,100,000$
6Axel Jonsson Fjallby67X100.007263965962625865506265666050505950590286950,000$
7Andre Lee0XX100.0080807768806362547046596457525267505702561,000,000$
8Aidan McDonough0X100.008175956375626454504757655452526750570261700,000$
9Aidan Dudas (R)0X100.006558826759778057505356585351516850570251700,000$
10Chase Stillman (R)0X100.006768686471586356504960605952488650560234777,717$
11Alex Beaucage0X100.008076846673626053505647624454507450560245850,000$
12Matvei Petrov (R)0XX100.006462876369596351504454615354508450540234717,717$
13Vladislav Kolyachonok0X100.008379758072787158254059645156527550630241777,777$
14Ethan Del Mastro (R)0X100.008787686683696957255547674152488650620234828,000$
15Helge Grans (R)0X100.008785746880687145253639653755517350590235975,000$
16Zachary Metsa0X100.0074679067686163542547476244505059505802761,000,000$
17Albert Johansson (R)0X100.00666281686467744925404258405349755056N0255900,000$
18Alex Green0X100.007573786575555745253540603851515850550271700,000$
19Andrei Bakanov (R)0X100.008279896884495144503844634252487650520235850,000$
20Alex Kile0X100.007073636474535449504548584651513350520311700,000$
21Alex Gallant0X100.005864546468576245584144524255551450500331700,000$
22Alex Kannok Leipert0X100.006969726772565944253439573749497050540251700,000$
23Axel Andersson (R)0X100.007166876667535546253640593851516850540266975,850$
24Alex Breton0X100.007066916470495046253839613753535650540281700,000$
25Andrew Perrott0X100.006571596879444448253941573955517350530245800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00726381737267726343565968456362585063
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Juuse Saros0100.007694906476827381797691727350507503155,750,000$
2Cayden Primeau0100.007463617772727377837475565667507002651,500,000$
3Jesper Wallstedt (R)0100.005852658369777579775830545074506802351,200,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Matt Tomkins0100.00545564736657606359569560562850600315825,000$
2Mack Guzda (R)0100.005152658657605964605230555173505902451,300,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0063636977687068737263645957585066
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Carter VerhaegheSt. Louis BluesC/LW405520064154100%18521.5001129000020028.57%2100001.1600000000
2Jonathan MarchessaultSt. Louis BluesLW/RW4404-11001321941321.05%08020.21000112000000025.00%400000.9900000002
3Cale MakarSt. Louis BluesD4044-1004114290%1111428.54011312000018000%000000.7000000000
4Roope HintzSt. Louis BluesC/LW4044-10068123140%29122.840112120000110046.55%11600000.8800000000
5Brock BoeserSt. Louis BluesRW403300023197160%17619.23011511000000050.00%400000.7800000000
6Anthony CirelliSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW4303100062251013.64%18220.560004100000120056.79%8100000.7300000000
7Rodwin DionicioSt. Louis BluesD4112-34014593511.11%710526.48101111000016000%000000.3800000000
8Sean WalkerSt. Louis BluesD40111401322110%79022.51000011000015000%000000.2200000000
9Alex KillornSt. Louis BluesLW/RW4101200114137107.69%48922.2900019000222000%200000.2200000000
10Johnathan KovacevicSt. Louis BluesD4011-175743200%47518.8100000000017000%000000.2700010000
11Jonas SiegenthalerSt. Louis BluesD41010807162716.67%46817.1110121100000000%000000.2900000000
12Luke KuninSt. Louis BluesC/RW4000000433020%24210.60000010000210040.91%660000000000000
13Reilly SmithSt. Louis BluesLW/RW4000-300018370%05614.2100000000000033.33%30000000000000
14Trevor van RiemsdykSt. Louis BluesD4000000010000%136015.160000000002000%00000000000000
15Eric RobinsonSt. Louis BluesLW4000020110010%0184.620000000000000%10000000000000
16Matthew SeminoffSt. Louis BluesRW4000-300039190%05513.9600000000000050.00%20000000000000
17Josh DaviesSt. Louis BluesC4000-31551896350%15513.7800000000000045.07%710000000001000
Team Total or Average68101929-10501010668150471196.67%58124918.382462111800021430045.82%37100000.4600011002
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Juuse SarosSt. Louis Blues40310.8873.5425440151330010040000
Team Total or Average40310.8873.542544015133001040000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Akito HiroseSt. Louis BluesD271999-04-09ABNo176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,850$975,850$278,814$No975,850$975,850$975,850$975,850$975,850$----975,850$975,850$975,850$975,850$975,850$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Alex KillornSt. Louis BluesLW/RW361989-09-13NSNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-04-11NoNo12024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$1,785,714$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Anthony CirelliSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW281997-07-15ONTNo191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$1,785,714$No6,250,000$6,250,000$-------6,250,000$6,250,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Anthony VincentSt. Louis BluesC/LW/RW281997-08-12USANo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-22FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$700,000$200,000$No---------------------------Link
Brock BoeserSt. Louis BluesRW291997-02-24USANo208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-01-13NoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$2,071,429$No7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$-----7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Cale MakarSt. Louis BluesD271998-10-29ABNo187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm9,000,000$9,000,000$2,571,429$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Carter VerhaegheSt. Louis BluesC/LW301995-08-13ONTNo183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,500$6,000,500$1,714,429$No6,000,500$6,000,500$6,000,500$6,000,500$-----6,000,500$6,000,500$6,000,500$6,000,500$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Cayden PrimeauSt. Louis BluesG261999-08-11USANo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-07-30NoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$428,571$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Eric RobinsonSt. Louis BluesLW301995-06-14USANo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$314,286$No1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$------1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jesper WallstedtSt. Louis BluesG232002-11-14SWEYes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$342,857$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link
Johnathan KovacevicSt. Louis BluesD281997-07-12ONTNo223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$785,714$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$-----2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Jonas SiegenthalerSt. Louis BluesD281997-05-06SWINo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-09-06NoNo22024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm3,400,000$3,400,000$971,429$No3,400,000$--------3,400,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jonathan MarchessaultSt. Louis BluesLW/RW351990-12-27QUENo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm7,171,717$7,171,717$2,049,062$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Josh DaviesSt. Louis BluesC222004-03-24CANYes208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-04-04FalseFalsePro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$571,429$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$----2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Juuse SarosSt. Louis BluesG311995-04-18FINNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-07-30NoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$1,642,857$No5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$-----5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Luke KuninSt. Louis BluesC/RW281997-12-04USANo197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-14FalseFalsePro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$628,571$No2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$------2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Matthew SeminoffSt. Louis BluesRW222003-12-27USANo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,650,000$2,650,000$757,143$No2,650,000$2,650,000$2,650,000$2,650,000$2,650,000$----2,650,000$2,650,000$2,650,000$2,650,000$2,650,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Reilly SmithSt. Louis BluesLW/RW351991-04-01ONTNo185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-10NoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$928,571$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$-----3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Rodwin DionicioSt. Louis BluesD222004-03-30USANo214 Lbs6 ft5YesNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$1,285,714$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$----4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$----YesYesYesYesYes----Link
Roope HintzSt. Louis BluesC/LW291996-11-17FINNo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2024-10-17NoNo32024-07-18FalseFalsePro & Farm8,450,000$8,450,000$2,414,286$No8,450,000$8,450,000$-------8,450,000$8,450,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Sean WalkerSt. Louis BluesD311994-11-13ONTNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign Manually2024-10-17NoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm3,950,000$3,950,000$1,128,571$No3,950,000$3,950,000$3,950,000$------3,950,000$3,950,000$3,950,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Trevor van RiemsdykSt. Louis BluesD341991-07-24USANo193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign Manually2025-12-10NoNo62026-04-12FalseFalsePro & Farm3,150,500$3,150,500$900,143$No3,150,500$3,150,500$3,150,500$3,150,500$3,150,500$----3,150,500$3,150,500$3,150,500$3,150,500$3,150,500$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2228.59198 Lbs6 ft14.054,065,844$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
89,448,567$66,326,850$62,926,850$48,226,850$40,976,850$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter VerhaegheAnthony CirelliAlex Killorn34014
2Jonathan MarchessaultRoope HintzBrock Boeser33005
3Reilly SmithJosh DaviesMatthew Seminoff21023
4Eric RobinsonLuke KuninCarter Verhaeghe12032
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarSean Walker35023
2Rodwin DionicioJohnathan Kovacevic32023
3Trevor van RiemsdykJonas Siegenthaler18032
4Cale MakarRodwin Dionicio15005
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan MarchessaultRoope HintzAnthony Cirelli60005
2Alex KillornCarter VerhaegheBrock Boeser40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarRodwin Dionicio60005
2Jonas SiegenthalerSean Walker40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Luke KuninAlex Killorn60050
2Roope HintzAnthony Cirelli40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarSean Walker60050
2Johnathan KovacevicRodwin Dionicio40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Cirelli60050Cale MakarSean Walker60140
2Luke Kunin40050Johnathan KovacevicRodwin Dionicio40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Roope HintzJonathan Marchessault60005
2Anthony CirelliBrock Boeser40005
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cale MakarSean Walker60032
2Johnathan KovacevicRodwin Dionicio40032
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jonathan MarchessaultRoope HintzAnthony CirelliCale MakarRodwin Dionicio
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex KillornAnthony CirelliLuke KuninCale MakarSean Walker
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Cirelli, Roope Hintz, Jonathan MarchessaultAnthony Cirelli, Roope HintzAnthony Cirelli
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cale Makar, Rodwin Dionicio, Sean WalkerCale MakarCale Makar, Johnathan Kovacevic
Penalty Shots
Josh Davies, Matthew Seminoff, Rodwin Dionicio, Cale Makar, Jonathan Marchessault
Goalie
#1 : Juuse Saros, #2 : Cayden Primeau
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Anthony Cirelli, Roope Hintz, Jonathan Marchessault, Carter Verhaeghe, Brock Boeser, Alex Killorn, Reilly Smith, Josh Davies, Matthew Seminoff, Luke Kunin
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Cale Makar, Rodwin Dionicio, Sean Walker, Johnathan Kovacevic, Trevor van Riemsdyk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Winnipeg Jets404000001016-62020000047-32020000069-300.0001019291025301504748478134585410614214.29%21671.43%07215546.45%6715443.51%316250.00%9866104305427
Total404000001016-62020000047-32020000069-300.0001019291025301504748478134585410614214.29%21671.43%07215546.45%6715443.51%316250.00%9866104305427
_Since Last GM Reset404000001016-62020000047-32020000069-300.0001019291025301504748478134585410614214.29%21671.43%07215546.45%6715443.51%316250.00%9866104305427
_Vs Conference404000001016-62020000047-32020000069-300.0001019291025301504748478134585410614214.29%21671.43%07215546.45%6715443.51%316250.00%9866104305427
_Vs Division404000001016-62020000047-32020000069-300.0001019291025301504748478134585410614214.29%21671.43%07215546.45%6715443.51%316250.00%9866104305427

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L2101929150134585410610
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40400001016
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000047
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000069
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
14214.29%21671.43%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
47484782530
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
7215546.45%6715443.51%316250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
9866104305427


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-086St. Louis Blues2Winnipeg Jets4LBox score
2 - 2026-10-0914St. Louis Blues4Winnipeg Jets5LXBox score
3 - 2026-10-1022Winnipeg Jets4St. Louis Blues2LBox score
4 - 2026-10-1130Winnipeg Jets3St. Louis Blues2LBox score



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603525200
Attendance12,00010,0003,9138,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%97.83%100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 17957 - 99.76% 646,924$1,293,847$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 89,448,567$ 89,448,567$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ 702,266,462$ 702,266,462$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 90,000,000$ 90,000,000$ -60,200,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:46OV:78
Carter VerhaegheAGE:30PO:44OV:76
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:35PO:14OV:76
Anthony CirelliAGE:28PO:61OV:75
Alex KillornAGE:36PO:11OV:75
Reilly SmithAGE:35PO:13OV:71
Matt NietoAGE:33PO:13OV:64
Eric RobinsonAGE:30PO:47OV:63
Jakob PelletierAGE:25PO:75OV:62
Axel Jonsson FjallbyAGE:28PO:59OV:59
Aidan Dudas (R)AGE:25PO:68OV:57
Andre LeeAGE:25PO:67OV:57
Aidan McDonoughAGE:26PO:67OV:57
Matvei Petrov (R)AGE:23PO:84OV:54
Anthony VincentAGE:28PO:57OV:53
Andrei Bakanov (R)AGE:23PO:76OV:52
Alex KileAGE:31PO:33OV:52
Alex GallantAGE:33PO:14OV:50
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:46OV:78
Carter VerhaegheAGE:30PO:44OV:76
Anthony CirelliAGE:28PO:61OV:75
Josh Davies (R)AGE:22PO:82OV:70
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:55OV:68
Jakob PelletierAGE:25PO:75OV:62
Zack Ostapchuk (R)AGE:22PO:86OV:61
Andre LeeAGE:25PO:67OV:57
Anthony VincentAGE:28PO:57OV:53
Brock BoeserAGE:29PO:57OV:77
Jonathan MarchessaultAGE:35PO:14OV:76
Anthony CirelliAGE:28PO:61OV:75
Alex KillornAGE:36PO:11OV:75
Reilly SmithAGE:35PO:13OV:71
Matthew SeminoffAGE:22PO:84OV:69
Luke KuninAGE:28PO:55OV:68
Matt NietoAGE:33PO:13OV:64
Oskar Olausson (R)AGE:23PO:74OV:62
Justin KirklandAGE:29PO:47OV:62
Chase Stillman (R)AGE:23PO:86OV:56
Alex BeaucageAGE:24PO:74OV:56
Matvei Petrov (R)AGE:23PO:84OV:54
Anthony VincentAGE:28PO:57OV:53

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Cale MakarAGE:27PO:56OV:79
Rodwin DionicioAGE:22PO:83OV:73
Sean WalkerAGE:31PO:29OV:72
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:28PO:59OV:70
Johnathan KovacevicAGE:28PO:56OV:70
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:34PO:14OV:70
Vladislav KolyachonokAGE:24PO:75OV:63
Ethan Del Mastro (R)AGE:23PO:86OV:62
Helge Grans (R)AGE:23PO:73OV:59
Zachary MetsaAGE:27PO:59OV:58
Albert Johansson (R)AGE:25PO:75OV:56
Alex GreenAGE:27PO:58OV:55
Alex Kannok LeipertAGE:25PO:70OV:54
Axel Andersson (R)AGE:26PO:68OV:54
Alex BretonAGE:28PO:56OV:54
Andrew PerrottAGE:24PO:73OV:53
Akito HiroseAGE:27PO:68OV:53
Juuse SarosAGE:31PO:50OV:75
Cayden PrimeauAGE:26PO:67OV:70
Jesper Wallstedt (R)AGE:23PO:74OV:68
Matt TomkinsAGE:31PO:28OV:60
Mack Guzda (R)AGE:24PO:73OV:59

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Ethan MiedemaSt. Louis Blues129802025-01-13Link
Maxim AgafonovSt. Louis Blues479
Servac PetrovskySt. Louis Blues127502025-01-13Link
Shane VansaghiSt. Louis Blues448

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3
5
6 [CON: MIN]
7
8
9
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


St. Louis Blues Trade History

[2026-10-12 7:00:13 PM] St. Louis Blues was eliminated at round 1 of year 4.
[2026-10-08 7:54:56 PM] Springfield Thunderbirds didn't make playoff for year 4.
[2026-08-22 7:58:23 PM] Anthony Vincent was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Helge Grans has been selected as assistant for Springfield Thunderbirds.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Springfield Thunderbirds.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Zack Ostapchuk has been selected as assistant for Springfield Thunderbirds.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Springfield Thunderbirds.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Jakob Pelletier has been selected as captain for Springfield Thunderbirds.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Springfield Thunderbirds.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Anthony Cirelli has been selected as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Roope Hintz has been selected as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Cale Makar has been selected as captain for St. Louis Blues.
[2026-07-04 7:00:12 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:40 AM] Alex Kile was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:39 AM] Alex Kannok Leipert was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:38 AM] Alex Green was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:37 AM] Alex Gallant was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:36 AM] Alex Breton was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:35 AM] Aidan McDonough was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-13 10:16:34 AM] Aidan Dudas was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-12 3:23:02 AM] Trevor van Riemsdyk was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-04-11 7:38:20 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to St. Louis Blues : Alex Killorn (75).
[2026-04-11 7:38:20 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Minnesota Wild : Conditional Draft Pick - Y:6-RND:1-STL.
[2026-04-04 12:05:26 AM] Josh Davies was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-29 5:08:12 PM] St. Louis Blues drafts Maxim Agafonov as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 4.
[2026-03-29 5:03:34 PM] St. Louis Blues drafts Shane Vansaghi as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 4.
[2026-03-20 8:57:17 PM] Zayde Wisdom was released.
[2026-03-20 8:57:17 PM] Josh Davies was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Yushiroh Hirano was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Zackary Hayes was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Alex Gallant was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Philippe Maillet was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Brandon Baddock was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Zach Berzolla was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Wyatt Bongiovanni was released.
[2026-03-20 6:45:03 PM] Akito Hirose was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:45:03 PM] Axel Andersson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:45:03 PM] Zachary Metsa was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:45:03 PM] Andre Lee was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:45:03 PM] Axel Jonsson Fjallby was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:45:03 PM] Oskar Olausson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:43:42 PM] Zack Ostapchuk was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:43:42 PM] Matthew Seminoff was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-20 6:43:42 PM] Rodwin Dionicio was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2026-03-18 11:46:31 PM] Kris Letang was released.
[2026-03-18 11:46:31 PM] Kris Letang was forced to retire by St. Louis Blues
[2026-02-19 4:53:46 PM] Springfield Thunderbirds didn't make playoff for year 3.
[2026-02-19 4:53:46 PM] St. Louis Blues didn't make playoff for year 3.
[2025-12-27 3:46:00 PM] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to St. Louis Blues : Y:4-RND:2-LAK, Y:5-RND:3-TBL.
[2025-12-27 3:46:00 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Tampa Bay Lightning : Kevin Stenlund (66).
[2025-09-06 11:49:55 AM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Philadelphia Flyers : Drew Doughty (79), Brett Hyland (67), Andre Burakovsky (67).
[2025-09-06 11:49:55 AM] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to St. Louis Blues : Jonas Siegenthaler (69), Philippe Maillet (61).
[2025-09-03 1:12:10 PM] Brandon Baddock was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-03 1:12:03 PM] Axel Andersson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-03 1:11:59 PM] Axel Jonsson Fjallby was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-03 1:11:51 PM] Andre Lee was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-03 1:11:47 PM] Alex Gallant was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-03 1:11:44 PM] Akito Hirose was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-01 6:36:30 PM] Wyatt Bongiovanni was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-01 6:36:27 PM] Yushiroh Hirano was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-01 6:36:24 PM] Zach Berzolla was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-01 6:36:20 PM] Zackary Hayes was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-01 6:36:19 PM] Zachary Metsa was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-09-01 6:36:13 PM] Zayde Wisdom was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-08-29 8:56:22 PM] Johnathan Kovacevic was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Matt Nieto was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Reilly Smith was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-30 4:21:04 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to St. Louis Blues : Juuse Saros (74).
[2025-07-30 4:21:04 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Winnipeg Jets : Owen Pickering (64), Y:5-RND:1-STL.
[2025-07-30 4:14:05 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:5-RND:2-STL.
[2025-07-30 4:14:05 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St. Louis Blues : Cayden Primeau (70).
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Matt Tomkins was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Andrei Bakanov was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Andrew Perrott was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Alex Beaucage was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Albert Johansson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Helge Grans was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Mack Guzda was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Jesper Wallstedt was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Carter Verhaeghe was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Brock Boeser was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Matt Tomkins was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Andrei Bakanov was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Andrew Perrott was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Alex Beaucage was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Albert Johansson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Helge Grans was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Mack Guzda was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Jesper Wallstedt was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Carter Verhaeghe was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Brock Boeser was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Antoine Bibeau was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Cal Petersen was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Igor Shesterkin was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Adam Clendening was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Alex Breton was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] C.J. Smith was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Ronald Knot was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] C.J. Suess was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Anthony Angello was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Alex Whelan was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Adam Karashik was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Andre Lee was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Aidan Fulp was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Akito Hirose was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Mark Jankowski was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Brock Nelson was released.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Matt Tomkins was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Andrei Bakanov was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Andrew Perrott was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Alex Beaucage was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Albert Johansson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Helge Grans was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Mack Guzda was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Jesper Wallstedt was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Carter Verhaeghe was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Brock Boeser was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-07-24 7:10:15 PM] St. Louis Blues are the Playoffs Champions for year 2!
[2025-07-13 11:56:00 AM] Springfield Thunderbirds didn't make playoff for year 2.
[2025-07-05 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (37) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2025-06-13 9:00:13 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (46) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2025-06-10 10:36:52 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Winnipeg Jets : Danton Heinen (68), Y:3-RND:2-SJS, Y:4-RND:1-STL, Y:4-RND:2-STL.
[2025-06-10 10:36:52 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to St. Louis Blues : Brock Nelson (76).
[2025-06-01 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (57) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2025-05-28 7:00:13 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (50) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2025-03-11 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (29) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2025-02-27 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (21) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2025-01-27 10:58:07 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Tampa Bay Lightning : Alex Gallant (50).
[2025-01-27 10:58:07 PM] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to St. Louis Blues : Matt Tomkins (57), Ronald Knot (57).
[2025-01-20 1:56:45 PM] TRADE : From Calgary Flames to St. Louis Blues : Conditional Draft Pick - Y:3-RND:2-CGY.
[2025-01-20 1:56:45 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Calgary Flames : Evgeni Malkin (77), $2,000,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2025-01-19 3:53:48 PM] Anthony Angello was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:53:47 PM] Andrew Perrott was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:53:45 PM] Andrei Bakanov was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:53:44 PM] Andre Lee was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:53:03 PM] Cal Petersen was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:53:02 PM] C.J. Suess was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:53:01 PM] C.J. Smith was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:51 PM] Antoine Bibeau was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:47 PM] Alex Whelan was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:43 PM] Alex Gallant was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:42 PM] Alex Breton was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:41 PM] Alex Beaucage was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:39 PM] Albert Johansson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:38 PM] Akito Hirose was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:38 PM] Aidan Fulp was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:37 PM] Adam Karashik was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-19 3:52:31 PM] Adam Clendening was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-15 9:28:47 PM] Eric Robinson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-14 9:15:44 PM] Kevin Stenlund was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-14 9:15:44 PM] Luke Kunin was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-14 9:15:44 PM] Andre Burakovsky was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-13 11:29:00 AM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to San Jose Sharks : Roman Josi (75).
[2025-01-13 11:29:00 AM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to St. Louis Blues : Jakob Pelletier (59), Servac Petrovsky (P), Ethan Miedema (P), Y:3-RND:2-SJS.
[2025-01-13 11:28:24 AM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Boston Bruins : Elias Lindholm (76).
[2025-01-13 11:28:24 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to St. Louis Blues : Brock Boeser (76), Owen Pickering (62), Conditional Draft Pick - Y:3-RND:1-BOS.
[2025-01-10 10:45:10 AM] Helge Grans was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2025-01-07 3:30:15 PM] Ryan O'Rourke was released.
[2025-01-07 3:30:15 PM] Helge Grans was released.
[2025-01-07 3:30:15 PM] Corson Ceulemans was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Hunter Jones was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Joseph LaBate was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Henry Bowlby was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Buddy Robinson was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Alex Galchenyuk was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Nick Bonino was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Seth Helgeson was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Aaron Ness was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Paul LaDue was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Mitch McLain was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Jeff Malott was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Travis Barron was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Marc Gatcomb was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Bradley Marek was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Erik Middendorf was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Nikolas Matinpalo was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] John Leonard was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Calvin De Haan was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Dakota Joshua was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Kiefer Sherwood was released.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Justin Kirkland was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Mark Jankowski was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Chase Stillman was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Danton Heinen was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Sean Walker was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Matvei Petrov was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Ethan Del Mastro was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Jonathan Marchessault was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Elias Lindholm was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Craig Anderson was released.
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Craig Anderson was forced to retire by St. Louis Blues
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Eric Staal was released.
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Eric Staal was forced to retire by St. Louis Blues
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Mark Giordano was released.
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Mark Giordano was forced to retire by St. Louis Blues
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Sidney Crosby was released.
[2024-12-29 5:54:17 PM] Sidney Crosby was forced to retire by St. Louis Blues
[2024-12-12 12:56:53 PM] General Manager Change : St. Louis Blues hired general manager Dylan
[2024-12-12 12:56:53 PM] General Manager Change : St. Louis Blues fired general manager Devon
[2024-12-11 7:00:12 PM] St. Louis Blues was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[2024-12-10 10:00:09 AM] Eric Staal has been selected as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-10 10:00:09 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-10 10:00:09 AM] Evgeni Malkin has been selected as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-10 10:00:09 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-10 10:00:09 AM] Sidney Crosby has been selected as captain for St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-10 10:00:09 AM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for St. Louis Blues.
[2024-12-07 8:09:31 PM] Springfield Thunderbirds didn't make playoff for year 1.
[2024-10-28 6:07:22 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Philadelphia Flyers : Damon Severson (72), Denver Barkey (66), Yegor Zavragin (64), Y:3-RND:1-STL.
[2024-10-28 6:07:22 PM] TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to St. Louis Blues : Sidney Crosby (80), Calvin De Haan (70), $4,350,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2024-10-22 10:14:30 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (24) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-10-22 10:14:30 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (16) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-10-22 10:14:30 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-10-17 5:47:15 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Winnipeg Jets : Quentin Musty (70), Radko Gudas (74), Joel Armia (69), Y:2-RND:1-STL, Y:2-RND:3-STL.
[2024-10-17 5:47:15 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to St. Louis Blues : Roope Hintz (76), Sean Walker (71), Danton Heinen (68), $4,225,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2024-10-11 10:00:13 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (49) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-30 9:40:45 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to St. Louis Blues : Igor Shesterkin (75), $2,000,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2024-09-30 9:40:45 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to New Jersey Devils : Jeremy Swayman (74), Y:3-RND:2-STL.
[2024-09-27 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (17) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-24 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (27) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-23 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-23 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-23 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-18 7:00:18 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (16) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-15 1:50:18 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (35) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-14 5:21:56 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to San Jose Sharks : Y:2-RND:2-STL, Y:3-RND:3-STL.
[2024-09-14 5:21:56 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to St. Louis Blues : Dakota Joshua (69).
[2024-09-02 7:00:13 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-02 7:00:13 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-09-02 7:00:13 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-08-31 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (28) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-08-26 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (14) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-08-23 10:00:13 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (21) in 1 Game for St. Louis Blues!
[2024-08-15 11:33:20 AM] Damon Severson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-15 11:31:52 AM] Kris Letang was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:57:17 PM] Egor Zavragin has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:56:03 PM] Yegor Zavragin was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:47:23 PM] Rodwin Dionicio has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:47:21 PM] Quentin Musty has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:47:19 PM] Matthew Seminoff has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:47:18 PM] Josh Davies has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:47:15 PM] Brett Hyland has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:47:11 PM] Denver Barkey has been deleted from St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Josh Davies was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Brett Hyland was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Matthew Seminoff was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Rodwin Dionicio was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Denver Barkey was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Quentin Musty was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-12 4:47:09 PM] Damon Severson was released.
[2024-08-12 4:47:09 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Damon Severson.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Josh Davies has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Brett Hyland has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Egor Zavragin has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Matthew Seminoff has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Rodwin Dionicio has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Denver Barkey has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Quentin Musty has been added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-07 9:47:25 PM] Joseph Cecconi was released.
[2024-08-07 9:47:25 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Joseph Cecconi.
[2024-08-07 9:47:19 PM] Tory Dello was released.
[2024-08-07 9:47:19 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Tory Dello.
[2024-08-07 9:47:10 PM] Marc McLaughlin was released.
[2024-08-07 9:47:10 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Marc McLaughlin.
[2024-08-07 9:47:02 PM] Robbie Payne was released.
[2024-08-07 9:47:02 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Robbie Payne.
[2024-08-06 10:21:44 PM] Robbie Payne was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-06 10:17:49 PM] Joseph LaBate was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-06 10:17:42 PM] Bradley Marek was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-06 10:15:37 PM] Joseph Cecconi was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-06 10:13:19 PM] Tory Dello was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-02 11:46:07 PM] TRADE : From Chicago Blackhawks to St. Louis Blues : Drew Doughty (78).
[2024-08-01 11:46:21 PM] Marc Gatcomb was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-01 11:41:54 PM] Erik Middendorf was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-01 11:41:49 PM] Travis Barron was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-01 11:39:44 PM] Mitch McLain was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-01 11:36:16 PM] Paul LaDue was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-01 10:16:36 AM] Marc McLaughlin was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-08-01 10:10:57 AM] Seth Helgeson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-31 4:45:55 PM] Aaron Ness was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-31 4:41:32 PM] Nikolas Matinpalo was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-29 11:00:00 PM] Henry Bowlby was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-29 10:53:42 PM] Justin Kirkland was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-29 11:37:37 AM] John Leonard was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-29 11:32:11 AM] Alex Galchenyuk was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-29 11:17:25 AM] Buddy Robinson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-29 11:07:22 AM] Jeff Malott was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-27 6:16:02 PM] Craig Anderson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-24 8:46:44 PM] Hendrix Lapierre was released.
[2024-07-24 8:46:44 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Hendrix Lapierre.
[2024-07-23 11:28:46 PM] Hunter Jones was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-23 11:24:47 PM] Vladislav Kolyachonok was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-22 11:25:53 PM] Mack Guzda was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-22 11:21:52 PM] Helge Grans was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-22 11:15:48 PM] Corson Ceulemans was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-21 11:33:47 PM] Ryan O'Rourke was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-21 11:12:22 PM] Matvei Petrov was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-20 1:09:17 PM] Chase Stillman was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-20 1:02:37 PM] Oskar Olausson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-20 12:57:30 PM] Zack Ostapchuk was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-19 1:17:34 AM] Ethan Del Mastro was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-19 1:11:29 AM] Mark Giordano was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-17 11:32:17 PM] Damon Severson was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-17 9:52:11 AM] Kiefer Sherwood was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-17 9:41:38 AM] Eric Staal was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-17 9:31:01 AM] Mark Jankowski was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 5:05:49 PM] Drew Doughty was released.
[2024-07-13 5:05:49 PM] St. Louis Blues paid $0 to release Drew Doughty.
[2024-07-13 4:24:24 PM] Nick Bonino was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 4:17:11 PM] Joel Armia was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 4:11:00 PM] Radko Gudas was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 4:00:03 PM] Evgeni Malkin was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 3:46:37 PM] Hendrix Lapierre was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 3:40:18 PM] Jesper Wallstedt was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 3:33:57 PM] Drew Doughty was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-13 3:32:38 PM] Roman Josi was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-07-12 1:00:04 PM] Anthony Cirelli was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-06-25 9:23:35 PM] Jonathan Marchessault was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-06-23 11:55:21 AM] Elias Lindholm was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-06-22 12:00:25 AM] Jeremy Swayman was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-06-21 9:45:21 PM] Carter Verhaeghe was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-06-17 5:11:41 PM] Cale Makar was added to St. Louis Blues.
[2024-06-05 10:50:16 PM] Team Name Change : Peoria Rivermen changed name to Springfield Thunderbirds
[2024-05-19 8:58:53 PM] General Manager Change : St. Louis Blues hired general manager Devon



No Injury or Suspension.


St. Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

St. Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

St. Louis Blues Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

St. Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

St. Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA