Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joey Daccord643418120.9172.464043105166199901100640276
2Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen49321430.9102.90297862144159200200492142
3Sergei Ivanov53272240.9043.033250841641708000005119212
4Sergei Bobrovsky49262120.9132.76307023141162000200490271
5Charlie Lindgren3823940.9032.812389631121150020003620031
6Filip Gustavsson39201350.8993.142368601241227032003813131
7Jake Oettinger34191140.9082.592087229097500000340220
8Pavel Francouz32171030.9172.87190021911101010003246032
9Igor Shesterkin2616820.9022.901655418081801200260020
10Pyotr Kochetkov2115420.9342.101346814770700100213025
11Cam Talbot29151130.9172.551813427792501100293023
12Anthony Stolarz1613210.9122.9810480052590010001611020
13Ilya Nabokov2612770.9072.841690428085800200260220
14Vitek Vanecek2011620.9102.651267205662201100195021
15Tristan Jarry1910810.9202.7311632153665010001919022
16Semyon Varlamov23101120.9043.071331006870802100232211
17Connor Hellebuyck178720.8963.101063205553101100170121
18Sergei Murashov198910.9032.9211290255568001001812020
19Hunter Shepard217760.9122.8413084062706002002013131
20Clay Stevenson96300.9023.04553002828602000946000
21Jonas Johansson146800.8983.04868804443000000140000
22Linus Ullmark146800.9023.42825204747900000140030
23Jeremy Swayman156540.9152.95936004653900000155012
24Frederik Andersen1961120.9083.251202406571000000195012
25John Gibson95220.9002.8151320242400000095000
26Jacob Markstrom104510.9042.915782228292000001021020
27Joel Hofer114700.9102.99643003235600000108000
28Petr Mrazek124620.9043.13728003839600200120001
29Stuart Skinner63300.8883.6835920221970000061000
30Jonathan Quick73400.9033.3141700232370010070000
31Maxim Mayorov83400.8953.3842600242280000078000
32Niklas Kokko52300.9203.0229820151870000054010
33Alex Lyon62300.9053.3633901192000100060010
34Brandon Halverson62400.9004.00360002424002000614110
35Adin Hill82600.8983.7747800302940020082001
36Laurent Brossoit112710.8763.80552003528200000109000
37Samuel Montembeault21100.8913.501202076400000217000
38Alex Nedeljkovic10000.8673.7532002150000007000
39Calvin Pickard10100.6889.0933005160000015000
40Carter Hart10000.8894.62390032700000017000
41Christopher Gibson10000.8245.81310031700000010000
42Jake Allen10100.8624.0060004290000016000
43Ville Husso10100.8085.0060005260000016000
44Cayden Primeau20000.9382.35510023200100011000
45Logan Thompson20200.8395.001200010620000028000
46Quentin Miller20200.9093.031190066600200234000
47Joel Blomqvist30200.9092.90145007770000014000
48Henrik Tikkanen50200.9063.001800099600000217000
49Juuse Saros60510.8793.8233040211730010063000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.