San Jose Barracuda
GP: 8 | W: 5 | L: 3
GF: 19 | GA: 20 | PP%: 23.33% | PK%: 82.61%
GM : Chris | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Next Games #66 vs San Diego Gulls

Game Center
San Jose Barracuda
5-3-0, 10pts
2
1 San Diego Gulls
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record4-2-0
3-2-0Home Record1-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games5-3-1
2.38Goals Per Game3.11
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.11
23.33%Power Play Percentage30.77%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage69.70%
San Jose Barracuda
5-3-0, 10pts
2
5 San Diego Gulls
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record4-2-0
3-2-0Home Record1-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games5-3-1
2.38Goals Per Game3.11
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.11
23.33%Power Play Percentage30.77%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage69.70%
San Diego Gulls
5-4-0, 10pts
2026-10-17
San Jose Barracuda
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
4-2-0Home Record2-1-0
1-2-0Away Record3-2-0
5-3-1Last 10 Games5-3-0
3.11Goals Per Game2.38
3.11Goals Against Per Game2.38
30.77%Power Play Percentage23.33%
69.70%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
San Diego Gulls
5-4-0, 10pts
2026-10-18
San Jose Barracuda
5-3-0, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
4-2-0Home Record2-1-0
1-2-0Away Record3-2-0
5-3-1Last 10 Games5-3-0
3.11Goals Per Game2.38
3.11Goals Against Per Game2.38
30.77%Power Play Percentage23.33%
69.70%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
San Jose Barracuda
5-3-0, 10pts
2026-10-19
San Diego Gulls
5-4-0, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW1
2-1-0Home Record4-2-0
3-2-0Away Record1-2-0
5-3-0Last 10 Games5-3-1
2.38Goals Per Game3.11
2.50Goals Against Per Game3.11
23.33%Power Play Percentage30.77%
82.61%Penalty Kill Percentage69.70%
Team Leaders
Goals
Louis Crevier
3
Assists
Tanner Molendyk
6
Points
Tanner Molendyk
8
Plus/Minus
Louis Crevier
1
Wins
Jacob Ingham
5
Save Percentage
Jacob Ingham
0.905

Team Stats
Goals For
19
2.38 GFG
Shots For
242
30.25 Avg
Power Play Percentage
23.3%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
43.5%
Goals Against
20
2.50 GAA
Shots Against
210
26.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
82.6%%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.1%
Team Info

General ManagerChris
DivisionDivision 1
ConferenceConference 1
CaptainAndy Andreoff
Assistant #1Cal Foote
Assistant #2Nicholas Robertson


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,995
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team28
Farm Team20
Contract Limit48 / 55
Prospects19


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Liam Greentree (R)0X100.006159747479869585787777638146469550700203925,000$
2Justin Gill (R)0X100.0064606978738191817775756375616183506902361,000,000$
3Nicholas Robertson (A)89XX100.006946938162686075337581722563637250680244975,000$
4Michael Misa (R)0XX100.005247807767869585767777588144449550680193925,000$
5Jacob Battaglia (R)0XX100.005450857473849580727174577846469550670193925,000$
6Jesper Fast0X100.0071449376726390633864597175858916506603411,000,000$
7Dylan Roobroeck (R)25XX100.0079785675877891698067606564555585506502161,200,000$
8Andy Andreoff (C)0XX100.0073737570757882668058687067777316506503431,550,000$
9Luke Misa (R)0XX100.004538967862899576727564536551518950650202925,000$
10Tyson Jost0XXX100.0066439582675884655958597175767958506402841,350,000$
11Lukas Sedlak23XXX100.0086538166756458636863597525747528506303341,150,000$
12Angus Crookshank49XX100.0083548372675780692561696425555565506202741,123,000$
13Cal Foote (A)0X100.0082886364806771782570698125707155506902741,300,000$
14Michael Buchinger (R)0X100.0054497777727991792583697450575585506802161,091,011$
15Louis Crevier (R)46X100.0080538767906977703358558725535373506802442,100,000$
16Jeremy Hanzel (R)73X100.0054518672777691722573638051606084506802331,450,000$
17Tanner Molendyk0X100.004943937872728777258164755052528950670216975,000$
18Henry Mews (R)0X100.005751657267789567257348765046469550650203925,000$
Scratches
1Logan Morrison (R)96X100.006962996768676862805960675751517350600234900,000$
2Tim Gettinger0XX100.008583906587666758505359685651515850600284950,000$
3Ben McCartney0X100.006465696769596154505748584650507450550243700,000$
4William Lagesson78X100.0085797572786573582549477825676744506603041,459,000$
5Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)8X100.005147937171699155255940684253538750610221875,000$
6Simon Johansson0X100.007066806566768049253746584451516850570263700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00675882737372826949666269525858705065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ruslan Khazheyev (R)0100.00656765766869707670646457538750660211875,000$
2Jacob Ingham1100.00604761736677717678663048487150650254975,000$
Scratches
1Mitchell Weeks (R)31100.004643547457936265938145484876506502442,150,000$
2Evan Fitzpatrick30100.005951598564676065706630494960506202841,350,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058526077647766717869425150745065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tanner MolendykSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D8268-4004111411514.29%618823.54134828000021100%000000.8500000110
2Michael BuchingerSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D8246-46020111961010.53%418723.472241029000119100%000000.6400000111
3Nicholas RobertsonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW8246-240713294286.90%115219.01123627000040021.43%1400000.7900000000
4Liam GreentreeSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)RW8246-2001282410158.33%014317.940118230000010100.00%300000.8400000100
5Louis CrevierSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D8314180125120325.00%1113817.3200001000017010%000000.5800000010
6Dylan RoobroeckSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW831414014151411021.43%010413.04000000000102054.17%12000000.7700000020
7Andy AndreoffSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW8224-34021171531113.33%416320.431124230000230055.75%22600000.4900000001
8Michael MisaSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW8044-320510304260%016921.230338260001250066.67%900000.4700000000
9Justin GillSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C8213-22010101962010.53%114818.58101727000000051.83%19100000.4000000000
10Cal FooteSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D8022-16028766100%415319.2400032100004000%000000.2600000001
11Jacob BattagliaSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW811210006158126.67%111714.65112323000000080.00%500000.3400000000
12Jesper FastSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)RW8011040026070%1668.3000000000190050.00%600000.3000000000
13Angus CrookshankSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW801110075110100%19311.7400000000000016.67%600000.2100000000
14Jeremy HanzelSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D8011-12011110390%816921.16000521000019000%000000.1200000000
15Henry MewsSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D8011140477040%712215.330000000000000%000000.1600000000
16Tyson JostSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW8000000254140%2668.3300001000080042.11%190000000000000
17Lukas SedlakSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW80000001051250%1567.0600000000000046.30%540000000000000
18Luke MisaSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW8000-300076250%011614.5500000000000080.00%50000000000000
Team Total or Average144193453-20460157155242572047.85%52235916.38713206225600031675152.74%65800000.4500000353
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob InghamSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)85300.9052.5147800202100000080100
Team Total or Average85300.9052.514780020210000080100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Andy AndreoffSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW341991-05-17ONTNo206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-06-09NoNo32025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm1,550,000$0$0$No1,550,000$1,550,000$-------1,550,000$1,550,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Angus CrookshankSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW271999-02-10BCNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,123,000$0$0$No1,123,000$1,123,000$1,123,000$------1,123,000$1,123,000$1,123,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Ben McCartneySan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW242001-07-13MANNo192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-12FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$-------700,000$700,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Cal FooteSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D271998-12-13USANo213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2025-03-14NoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$------1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Dylan RoobroeckSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW212004-07-27CANYes213 Lbs6 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-04-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Evan FitzpatrickSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)G281998-01-28NFLNo229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$------1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Henry MewsSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D202006-03-09CANYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-16FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jacob BattagliaSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW192006-05-17CANYes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-13FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------
Jacob InghamSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)G252000-06-10ONTNo191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$------975,000$975,000$975,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Jeremy HanzelSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D232003-02-27CANYes209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-06FalseFalsePro & Farm1,450,000$0$0$No1,450,000$1,450,000$-------1,450,000$1,450,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Jesper FastSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)RW341991-12-02SWENo197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-04-05NoNo12025-08-30FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Justin GillSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C232003-01-27CANYes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-03-14NoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$----1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Kirill KudryavtsevSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D222004-02-05RUSYes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-01-18FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------
Liam GreentreeSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)RW202006-01-01CANYes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-08FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Logan MorrisonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C232002-07-09ONTYes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign Manually2025-01-16NoNo42026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$No900,000$900,000$900,000$------900,000$900,000$900,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Louis CrevierSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D242001-05-04QUEYes223 Lbs6 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-10FalseFalsePro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$No2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$------2,100,000$2,100,000$2,100,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Lukas SedlakSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW331993-02-25CZENo208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$------1,150,000$1,150,000$1,150,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Luke MisaSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW202005-11-25CANYes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-04-25NoNo22025-08-21FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$--------925,000$--------No--------Link
Michael BuchingerSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D212004-04-25CANYes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-09-01NoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,091,011$0$0$No1,091,011$1,091,011$1,091,011$1,091,011$1,091,011$----1,091,011$1,091,011$1,091,011$1,091,011$1,091,011$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Michael MisaSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW192007-02-16CANYes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-08FalseFalsePro & Farm925,000$0$0$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Mitchell WeeksSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)G242001-06-22ONTYes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-15FalseFalsePro & Farm2,150,000$0$0$No2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$------2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Nicholas RobertsonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW242001-09-11USANo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$------975,000$975,000$975,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Ruslan KhazheyevSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)G212004-11-20RUSYes205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-04-01NoNo12025-01-10FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$0$0$No---------------------------Link
Simon JohanssonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D261999-06-14SWENo177 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo32026-04-12FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$0$0$No700,000$700,000$-------700,000$700,000$-------NoNo-------Link
Tanner MolendykSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D212005-02-03CANNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2025-08-01NoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm975,000$0$0$No975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$----975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$975,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link
Tim GettingerSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)LW/RW281998-04-13USANo223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-04-11NoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm950,000$0$0$No950,000$950,000$950,000$------950,000$950,000$950,000$------NoNoNo------Link
Tyson JostSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW281998-03-14CANNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2026-04-25NoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$------1,350,000$1,350,000$1,350,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
William LagessonSan Jose Barracuda (SJS)D301996-02-22SWENo211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo42025-01-14FalseFalsePro & Farm1,459,000$0$0$No1,459,000$1,459,000$1,459,000$------1,459,000$1,459,000$1,459,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.61200 Lbs6 ft23.611,136,536$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicholas RobertsonJustin GillLiam Greentree33122
2Michael MisaAndy AndreoffLuke Misa32122
3Angus CrookshankDylan RoobroeckJacob Battaglia25122
4Tyson JostLukas SedlakJesper Fast10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner MolendykMichael Buchinger30122
2Jeremy HanzelCal Foote30122
3Louis CrevierHenry Mews25122
4Tanner MolendykMichael Buchinger15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael MisaJustin GillNicholas Robertson60122
2Jacob BattagliaAndy AndreoffLiam Greentree40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner MolendykMichael Buchinger60122
2Jeremy HanzelCal Foote40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andy AndreoffMichael Misa60122
2Dylan RoobroeckJesper Fast40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner MolendykLouis Crevier60122
2Jeremy HanzelMichael Buchinger40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan Roobroeck60122Louis CrevierMichael Buchinger60122
2Andy Andreoff40122Jeremy HanzelTanner Molendyk40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper FastJacob Battaglia60122
2Andy AndreoffMichael Misa40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Louis CrevierMichael Buchinger60122
2Tanner MolendykJeremy Hanzel40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael MisaJustin GillNicholas RobertsonTanner MolendykMichael Buchinger
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael MisaDylan RoobroeckJesper FastMichael BuchingerTanner Molendyk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andy Andreoff, Jesper Fast, Michael MisaAndy Andreoff, Michael MisaMichael Misa
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Buchinger, Tanner Molendyk, Jeremy HanzelTanner MolendykMichael Buchinger, Tanner Molendyk
Penalty Shots
Andy Andreoff, Michael Misa, Jacob Battaglia, Jesper Fast, Luke Misa
Goalie
#1 : Jacob Ingham, #2 : Ruslan Khazheyev
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nicholas Robertson, Dylan Roobroeck, Michael Misa, Tyson Jost, Andy Andreoff, Jacob Battaglia, Luke Misa, Angus Crookshank, Justin Gill, Jesper Fast
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Michael Buchinger, Tanner Molendyk, Jeremy Hanzel, Cal Foote, Louis Crevier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Providence Bruins6420000015141321000009543210000069-380.6671526410056711838970821149353412524625.00%17382.35%014928652.10%13524455.33%6312849.22%1991391775710253
2San Diego Gulls2110000046-2000000000002110000046-220.5004812005671598970821611712326116.67%6183.33%014928652.10%13524455.33%6312849.22%1991391775710253
Total853000001920-132100000954532000001015-5100.6251934530056712428970821210524615730723.33%23482.61%014928652.10%13524455.33%6312849.22%1991391775710253
_Since Last GM Reset853000001920-132100000954532000001015-5100.6251934530056712428970821210524615730723.33%23482.61%014928652.10%13524455.33%6312849.22%1991391775710253
_Vs Conference853000001920-132100000954532000001015-5100.6251934530056712428970821210524615730723.33%23482.61%014928652.10%13524455.33%6312849.22%1991391775710253

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
810L1193453242210524615700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300001920
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
321000095
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
53200001015
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
530000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
30723.33%23482.61%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
89708215671
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
14928652.10%13524455.33%6312849.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1991391775710253


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-10-083Providence Bruins3San Jose Barracuda2LBox score
2 - 2026-10-0911Providence Bruins1San Jose Barracuda4WBox score
3 - 2026-10-1019San Jose Barracuda0Providence Bruins5LBox score
4 - 2026-10-1127San Jose Barracuda3Providence Bruins2WBox score
5 - 2026-10-1235Providence Bruins1San Jose Barracuda3WBox score
6 - 2026-10-1343San Jose Barracuda3Providence Bruins2WBox score
8 - 2026-10-1558San Jose Barracuda2San Diego Gulls1WXBox score
9 - 2026-10-1662San Jose Barracuda2San Diego Gulls5LBox score
10 - 2026-10-1766San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
11 - 2026-10-1870San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
12 - 2026-10-1974San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-
13 - 2026-10-2078San Diego Gulls-San Jose Barracuda-
14 - 2026-10-2182San Jose Barracuda-San Diego Gulls-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price350
Attendance5,9863,000
Attendance PCT99.77%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
38 2995 - 99.84% 35,617$106,850$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
0$ 31,823,012$ 31,823,012$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 5 0$ 0$




San Jose Barracuda Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

San Jose Barracuda Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

San Jose Barracuda Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

San Jose Barracuda Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

San Jose Barracuda Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA