Toronto Maple Leafs
GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 7 | GA: 18 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 92.31%
DG: Justin Parrott | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 71

Centre de jeu
Detroit Red Wings
7-0-0, 14pts
4
3 Toronto Maple Leafs
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W7SéquenceL4
4-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
7-0-0Derniers 10 matchs0-4-0
4.29Buts par match 1.75
2.00Buts contre par match 4.50
10.71%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
93.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique92.31%
Detroit Red Wings
7-0-0, 14pts
5
2 Toronto Maple Leafs
0-4-0, 0pts
Team Stats
W7SéquenceL4
4-0-0Fiche domicile0-2-0
3-0-0Fiche visiteur0-2-0
7-0-0Derniers 10 matchs0-4-0
4.29Buts par match 1.75
2.00Buts contre par match 4.50
10.71%Pourcentage en avantage numérique0.00%
93.33%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique92.31%
Meneurs d'équipe
Kirill MarchenkoButs
Kirill Marchenko
3
Nicolas RoyPasses
Nicolas Roy
2
Kirill MarchenkoPoints
Kirill Marchenko
3
Kirill MarchenkoPlus/Moins
Kirill Marchenko
0
Victoires
Evan Gardner
0
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Evan Gardner
0.885

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
7
1.75 GFG
Tirs pour
96
24.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
0.0%
0 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.0%
Buts contre
18
4.50 GAA
Tirs contre
150
37.50 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
92.3%%
1 GA
Début de la zone défensive
46.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralJustin Parrott
DivisionAtlantic
ConférenceEastern Conference
CapitaineAlex Tuch
Assistant #1Jean-Gabriel Pageau
Assistant #2Zach Bogosian


Informations de l’aréna

NomScotiabank Arena
Capacité18,000
Assistance17,909
Billets de saison7,200


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure29
Limite contact 51 / 55
Espoirs14


Plafond salarial

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé0$
Plafond salarial disponible90,000,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial3,750,000$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial22


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour1,288,673$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour0$
Revenus de la saison estimés0$
Dépenses de la saison estimées0$
Compte bancaire actuel675,354,403$
Compte bancaire projeté675,354,403$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Matthew Tkachuk91XX100.0088676683758193993493886833798158507802839,500,000$
2Martin Necas88XXX100.0070439399737996894390866139737668507702746,500,000$
3Alex Tuch (C)89XX100.0081687382848489864184838361757950507702967,500,000$
4Nick Paul20XXX100.0077558985887894909275827225788046507603133,150,000$
5Drake Batherson19XX100.0080508184757995894183876580747457507502714,975,000$
6Jean-Gabriel Pageau (A)44X100.0090628788647490799774678225899313507403365,500,000$
7Kirill Marchenko86XX100.0064429583747690853876847375706668507302542,975,000$
8Nicolas Roy59XX100.0081638080777182788080737953727659507202913,000,000$
9Matias Maccelli63XX100.0059409782667887803683736725676769507002562,750,000$
10Ondrej Palat81XX100.0081617982707079723273686937899713506903516,000,000$
11Noel Acciari55XX100.0092618074736980689258608825778116506803461,800,000$
12Patrick Brown38XX100.0077469572805271665264617425727413506403351,000,000$
13K'Andre Miller9X100.0087647683818893672564538675717370507402655,500,777$
14Alexander Romanov28X100.0084488983818292642555518525697071507202633,600,000$
15Rasmus Sandin38X100.0077468785678384812576667225727367507202642,700,000$
16Zach Bogosian (A)24X100.0084627080877771662556528275909316507203512,999,999$
17Thomas Chabot72X100.0076488384748879832572637325777757507202928,000,000$
Rayé
1Michael Carcone56XXX100.0068528877636087653459776425636348506402951,250,000$
2Jan Rutta84X100.0075458477777778622554499225788114507103553,250,000$
3Uvis Balinskis26X100.007644917571636760254748712553534850620295700,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Alex Laferriere78XX100.0086717283757276745070746725616174506802451,000,000$
2Shane Wright (R)51X100.006942928370679673817675642556569050680213925,000$
3Cedrick Guindon (R)11XX100.004741977666849580747372537654549050670223925,000$
4Mikey Eyssimont23XXX100.0089955975696686723967706925686946506602951,500,000$
5Patrick Thomas (R)93X100.0046399680707891767276645963595783506602161,000,000$
6Jayson Megna20XXX100.0072679377728084648060607159787811506603611,500,000$
7Marek Vanacker (R)7XX100.005145807864849577676872587649499250660202925,000$
8Morgan Barron36XXX100.0077559078845689634658657375686957506502751,250,000$
9Kasper Halttunen (R)14XX100.006664697676789174676174607750509150650201875,000$
10Rutger McGroarty (R)12XXX100.005249957374717676747466576660568850650222925,000$
11Marat Khusnutdinov (R)92XX100.0075478671667056696968607725494976506302321,400,000$
12Isak Rosen (R)63XXX100.007567947259818566506168656545456950630236894,167$
13Braden Schneider4X100.0086508881816895632552487625697174506902442,250,000$
14Wyatt Kaiser (R)44X100.0068428274627469752571658525555571506802351,000,000$
15Ronnie Attard41X100.0087587673796865722566628125515169506802752,000,000$
16Conor Timmins25X100.0079497877806856752570537025666757506602751,100,000$
17Marc Andre Gaudet (R)87X100.0051479172717791672569567248616183506502261,300,000$
18Loke Johansson (R)55X100.006158746378689545254537703950509050590203925,000$
19Andreas Johnsson18XX100.0061429082686575684268576179747431506403132,000,000$
20Nolan Foote (R)29XX100.008685717976747664515866706251516950640255950,000$
21Angus MacDonell (R)17XX100.005751607665779572655872577652528850630202925,000$
22Cam Squires (R)77X100.005246767465809572687160546350509050630213925,000$
23Ryan Tverberg (R)97XX100.006156927061596160796056615550507450570244750,000$
24Erik Gustafsson29X100.0072598381696887792576646675818315506903441,500,000$
25Dmitry Orlov79X100.0071449082766888623358506925899315506803432,999,998$
26Matthew Robertson2X100.008282726879737750254341653952527250600254900,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.00735583797374847248676570466667585068
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Scott Ratzlaff (R)34100.006472677165747982756162545487506802161,250,000$
2Evan Gardner (R)35100.00706867656774808477686950509150680201875,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Anton Forsberg31100.00625959756561706367625969691650640335800,000$
2Brandon Bussi32100.00575063806972687372583050505950640274985,000$
3Remi Poirier (R)33100.00544354795859546160553051517350570243700,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0061586274656870737061505555655064
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kirill MarchenkoToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW430302024122725.00%06716.8400008000000050.00%600000.8900000000
2Martin NecasToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW4213-20041394422.22%07117.8000029000000028.57%700000.8400000100
3Matias MaccelliToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW41120200663316.67%16315.76000170000000100.00%100000.6300000000
4Nicolas RoyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW4022055662170%15914.8800006000000046.55%5800000.6700100000
5Rasmus SandinToronto Maple LeafsD4112-2205232133.33%37017.560000600002000%000000.5700000000
6Drake BathersonToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW4011-395365290%16315.9200018000000066.67%300000.3100001000
7Jean-Gabriel PageauToronto Maple LeafsC4011-4955105490%17017.68000030000100064.58%9600000.2800001000
8Alexander RomanovToronto Maple LeafsD40110201010020%87017.5800000000010000%000000.2800000000
9K'Andre MillerToronto Maple LeafsD4011-6601373020%48721.780000200019000%000000.2300000000
10Alex TuchToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW4011-455105143100%07819.5500018000111000%500000.2600001000
11Jan RuttaToronto Maple LeafsD4011-500533210%88020.0000000000010000%000000.2500000000
12Matthew TkachukToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW4011-20010511190%06716.9300047000000030.00%1000000.3000000000
13Nick PaulToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW4000-2005812250%07518.8400059000040059.34%910000000000000
14Ondrej PalatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW4000-420122120%0338.4900000000010000%10000000000000
15Zach BogosianToronto Maple LeafsD4000-4951332100%87418.540000000009000%00000000100000
16Noel AcciariToronto Maple LeafsC/RW4000-420533110%1338.44000000000100050.00%440000000000000
17Thomas ChabotToronto Maple LeafsD4000-340362210%48120.400000800006000%00000000000000
18Patrick BrownToronto Maple LeafsC/RW4000-400122010%1225.730000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne7271219-495925101929631747.29%41117016.2600014890002970054.66%32200000.3200203100
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Scott RatzlaffToronto Maple Leafs20200.8704.9373006460000022000
2Evan GardnerToronto Maple Leafs30200.8854.4216300121040000022000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne50400.8804.562370018150000044000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alex TuchToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW291996-05-09USANo219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoAssign Manually2024-10-20NoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$2,142,857$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$----7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Alexander RomanovToronto Maple LeafsD262000-01-05RUSNo220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-05-08NoNo32025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm3,600,000$3,600,000$1,028,571$No3,600,000$3,600,000$-------3,600,000$3,600,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Drake BathersonToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW271998-04-27USANo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-04-09NoNo12024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm4,975,000$4,975,000$1,421,429$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Evan GardnerToronto Maple LeafsG202006-01-25CANYes180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-01-10FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$875,000$250,000$No---------------------------Lien
Jan RuttaToronto Maple LeafsD351990-07-29CZENo204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-10NoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$928,571$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$-----3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Jean-Gabriel PageauToronto Maple LeafsC331992-11-11ONTNo182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo62026-04-11FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$1,571,429$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$----5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
K'Andre MillerToronto Maple LeafsD262000-01-21USANo210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoNo52025-07-27FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500,777$5,500,777$1,571,651$No5,500,777$5,500,777$5,500,777$5,500,777$-----5,500,777$5,500,777$5,500,777$5,500,777$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Kirill MarchenkoToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW252000-07-21RUSNo197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-03-20NoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,975,000$2,975,000$850,000$No2,975,000$2,975,000$2,975,000$------2,975,000$2,975,000$2,975,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Martin NecasToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW271999-01-14CZENo195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-01-09NoNo42025-07-30FalseFalsePro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$1,857,143$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$------6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Matias MaccelliToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW252000-10-14FINNo185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign Manually2025-04-11NoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$785,714$No2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$----2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Matthew TkachukToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW281997-12-11USANo202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2026-06-23NoNo32024-06-21FalseFalsePro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$2,714,286$No9,500,000$9,500,000$-------9,500,000$9,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Michael CarconeToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW291996-05-19ONTNo182 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-10NoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$357,143$No1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$-----1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Nick PaulToronto Maple LeafsC/LW/RW311995-03-20ONTNo230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-07-30NoNo32024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$900,000$No3,150,000$3,150,000$-------3,150,000$3,150,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Nicolas RoyToronto Maple LeafsC/RW291997-02-05QUENo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-04-05NoNo12024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$857,143$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Noel AcciariToronto Maple LeafsC/RW341991-12-01USANo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign Manually2026-01-19NoNo62026-04-11FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$514,286$No1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$----1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien / Lien NHL
Ondrej PalatToronto Maple LeafsLW/RW351991-03-28CZENo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-04-05NoNo12024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,714,286$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Patrick BrownToronto Maple LeafsC/RW331992-05-29USANo218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-06-10NoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$285,714$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Rasmus SandinToronto Maple LeafsD262000-03-07SWENo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2025-09-06NoNo42024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$771,429$No2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$------2,700,000$2,700,000$2,700,000$------NoNoNo------Lien / Lien NHL
Scott RatzlaffToronto Maple LeafsG212005-03-09CANYes182 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-04-18NoNo62026-03-20FalseFalsePro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$357,143$No1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$----1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Thomas ChabotToronto Maple LeafsD291997-01-30QUENo203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2026-06-02NoNo22024-04-21FalseFalsePro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$2,285,714$No8,000,000$--------8,000,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Uvis BalinskisToronto Maple LeafsD291996-08-01LATNo196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoTrade2026-03-29NoNo52025-08-29FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$700,000$200,000$No700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$-----700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien / Lien NHL
Zach BogosianToronto Maple LeafsD351990-07-15USANo231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-04-15NoNo12024-12-29FalseFalsePro & Farm2,999,999$2,999,999$857,143$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2228.73201 Lbs6 ft23.773,853,444$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
84,775,776$66,925,777$58,925,777$42,675,777$30,500,777$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Kirill MarchenkoJean-Gabriel PageauAlex Tuch32050
2Matthew TkachukNick PaulMartin Necas32014
3Drake BathersonNicolas RoyMatias Maccelli28023
4Ondrej PalatNoel AcciariPatrick Brown8122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1K'Andre Miller35140
2Zach BogosianThomas Chabot32131
3Alexander RomanovRasmus Sandin25131
4K'Andre Miller8041
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Drake BathersonNick PaulMatthew Tkachuk60005
2Kirill MarchenkoNicolas RoyAlex Tuch40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Martin NecasRasmus Sandin60005
2Matias MaccelliThomas Chabot40005
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauAlex Tuch50050
2Noel AcciariOndrej Palat50050
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1K'Andre Miller50050
2Zach BogosianAlexander Romanov50050
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel Pageau60050K'Andre Miller60050
2Noel Acciari40050Zach BogosianAlexander Romanov40050
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauMatthew Tkachuk50023
2Nick PaulMartin Necas50014
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1K'Andre Miller50140
2Alexander RomanovThomas Chabot50032
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Drake BathersonJean-Gabriel PageauAlex TuchK'Andre Miller
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Drake BathersonJean-Gabriel PageauAlex TuchK'Andre Miller
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Matthew Tkachuk, Alex Tuch, Martin NecasJean-Gabriel Pageau, Martin NecasNick Paul
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
K'Andre Miller, Rasmus Sandin, Thomas ChabotK'Andre MillerThomas Chabot, Rasmus Sandin
Tirs de pénalité
Drake Batherson, Kirill Marchenko, K'Andre Miller, Zach Bogosian, Alex Tuch
Gardien
#1 : Evan Gardner, #2 : Scott Ratzlaff
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Jean-Gabriel Pageau, Alex Tuch, Nick Paul, Matthew Tkachuk, Nicolas Roy, Martin Necas, Noel Acciari, Drake Batherson, Patrick Brown, Kirill Marchenko
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
K'Andre Miller, , Thomas Chabot, Rasmus Sandin, Alexander Romanov


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Detroit Red Wings40400000718-112020000059-42020000029-700.000712190013309644252701504159101900.00%13192.31%06811658.62%7514850.68%335856.90%906299295024
Total40400000718-112020000059-42020000029-700.000712190013309644252701504159101900.00%13192.31%06811658.62%7514850.68%335856.90%906299295024
_Since Last GM Reset40400000718-112020000059-42020000029-700.000712190013309644252701504159101900.00%13192.31%06811658.62%7514850.68%335856.90%906299295024
_Vs Conference40400000718-112020000059-42020000029-700.000712190013309644252701504159101900.00%13192.31%06811658.62%7514850.68%335856.90%906299295024
_Vs Division40400000718-112020000059-42020000029-700.000712190013309644252701504159101900.00%13192.31%06811658.62%7514850.68%335856.90%906299295024

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
40L47121996150415910100
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000718
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000059
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000029
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
040000
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
900.00%13192.31%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
44252701330
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
6811658.62%7514850.68%335856.90%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
906299295024


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-10-083Toronto Maple Leafs0Detroit Red Wings6LSommaire du match
2 - 2026-10-0911Toronto Maple Leafs2Detroit Red Wings3LSommaire du match
3 - 2026-10-1019Detroit Red Wings4Toronto Maple Leafs3LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-10-1127Detroit Red Wings5Toronto Maple Leafs2LSommaire du match



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité60005000200040001000
Prix des billets100603525200
Assistance11,9279,9913,9108,0001,989
Attendance PCT99.39%99.91%97.75%100.00%99.45%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
39 17909 - 99.49% 644,337$1,288,673$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
0$ 84,775,776$ 84,775,776$ 0$ 3,750,000$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0$ 22 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 4 0$ 0$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
0$ 675,354,403$ 675,354,403$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
0$ 90,000,000$ 90,000,000$ -60,200,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Matthew TkachukAGE:28PO:58OV:78
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:68OV:77
Alex TuchAGE:29PO:50OV:77
Nick PaulAGE:31PO:46OV:76
Drake BathersonAGE:27PO:57OV:75
Kirill MarchenkoAGE:25PO:68OV:73
Matias MaccelliAGE:25PO:69OV:70
Ondrej PalatAGE:35PO:13OV:69
Alex LaferriereAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Cedrick Guindon (R)AGE:22PO:90OV:67
Marek Vanacker (R)AGE:20PO:92OV:66
Mikey EyssimontAGE:29PO:46OV:66
Jayson MegnaAGE:36PO:11OV:66
Kasper Halttunen (R)AGE:20PO:91OV:65
Rutger McGroarty (R)AGE:22PO:88OV:65
Morgan BarronAGE:27PO:57OV:65
Nolan Foote (R)AGE:25PO:69OV:64
Michael CarconeAGE:29PO:48OV:64
Andreas JohnssonAGE:31PO:31OV:64
Angus MacDonell (R)AGE:20PO:88OV:63
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)AGE:23PO:76OV:63
Isak Rosen (R)AGE:23PO:69OV:63
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:68OV:77
Nick PaulAGE:31PO:46OV:76
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:33PO:13OV:74
Nicolas RoyAGE:29PO:59OV:72
Shane Wright (R)AGE:21PO:90OV:68
Noel AcciariAGE:34PO:16OV:68
Cedrick Guindon (R)AGE:22PO:90OV:67
Patrick Thomas (R)AGE:21PO:83OV:66
Mikey EyssimontAGE:29PO:46OV:66
Jayson MegnaAGE:36PO:11OV:66
Rutger McGroarty (R)AGE:22PO:88OV:65
Morgan BarronAGE:27PO:57OV:65
Michael CarconeAGE:29PO:48OV:64
Patrick BrownAGE:33PO:13OV:64
Angus MacDonell (R)AGE:20PO:88OV:63
Isak Rosen (R)AGE:23PO:69OV:63
Ryan Tverberg (R)AGE:24PO:74OV:57
Matthew TkachukAGE:28PO:58OV:78
Martin NecasAGE:27PO:68OV:77
Alex TuchAGE:29PO:50OV:77
Nick PaulAGE:31PO:46OV:76
Drake BathersonAGE:27PO:57OV:75
Kirill MarchenkoAGE:25PO:68OV:73
Nicolas RoyAGE:29PO:59OV:72
Matias MaccelliAGE:25PO:69OV:70
Ondrej PalatAGE:35PO:13OV:69
Alex LaferriereAGE:24PO:74OV:68
Noel AcciariAGE:34PO:16OV:68
Marek Vanacker (R)AGE:20PO:92OV:66
Mikey EyssimontAGE:29PO:46OV:66
Jayson MegnaAGE:36PO:11OV:66
Kasper Halttunen (R)AGE:20PO:91OV:65
Rutger McGroarty (R)AGE:22PO:88OV:65
Morgan BarronAGE:27PO:57OV:65
Nolan Foote (R)AGE:25PO:69OV:64
Michael CarconeAGE:29PO:48OV:64
Andreas JohnssonAGE:31PO:31OV:64
Patrick BrownAGE:33PO:13OV:64
Cam Squires (R)AGE:21PO:90OV:63
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)AGE:23PO:76OV:63
Isak Rosen (R)AGE:23PO:69OV:63
Ryan Tverberg (R)AGE:24PO:74OV:57

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
K'Andre MillerAGE:26PO:70OV:74
Alexander RomanovAGE:26PO:71OV:72
Rasmus SandinAGE:26PO:67OV:72
Thomas ChabotAGE:29PO:57OV:72
Zach BogosianAGE:35PO:16OV:72
Jan RuttaAGE:35PO:14OV:71
Braden SchneiderAGE:24PO:74OV:69
Erik GustafssonAGE:34PO:15OV:69
Wyatt Kaiser (R)AGE:23PO:71OV:68
Ronnie AttardAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Dmitry OrlovAGE:34PO:15OV:68
Conor TimminsAGE:27PO:57OV:66
Marc Andre Gaudet (R)AGE:22PO:83OV:65
Uvis BalinskisAGE:29PO:48OV:62
Matthew RobertsonAGE:25PO:72OV:60
Loke Johansson (R)AGE:20PO:90OV:59
Evan Gardner (R)AGE:20PO:91OV:68
Scott Ratzlaff (R)AGE:21PO:87OV:68
Brandon BussiAGE:27PO:59OV:64
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:16OV:64
Remi Poirier (R)AGE:24PO:73OV:57

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Alexander WeiermairToronto Maple Leafs421
Brodie ZiemerToronto Maple Leafs3672026-04-05
Darels UljanskisToronto Maple Leafs288
Dominik BadinkaToronto Maple Leafs2412026-04-08
Ivan RyabkinToronto Maple Leafs428
Leo Sahlin WalleniusToronto Maple Leafs341
Liam OhgrenToronto Maple Leafs16502025-01-03Lien
Nathan QuinnToronto Maple Leafs445
Oscar Fisker MolgaardToronto Maple Leafs122902026-04-27Lien
Raoul BoilardToronto Maple Leafs372
Ryan MillerToronto Maple Leafs425
Theo LindsteinToronto Maple Leafs110802026-04-15Lien
Tomas HamaraToronto Maple Leafs121402026-04-15Lien
Viktor NeuchevToronto Maple Leafs119002024-10-21Lien

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3
5
6
7
8 [CON: MIN]
9
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Toronto Maple Leafs Historique de transactions

[2026-10-12 7:00:13 PM] Toronto Marlies was eliminated at round 1 of year 4.
[2026-10-12 7:00:13 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 1 of year 4.
[2026-09-19 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (27) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2026-06-23 1:14:13 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Colorado Avalanche : Matthew Beniers (72), Troy Terry (72), Y:5-RND:1-COL.
[2026-06-23 1:14:13 PM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Toronto Maple Leafs : Matthew Tkachuk (78).
[2026-06-06 7:14:33 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Gabe Smith (P), Y:6-RND:2-ANA.
[2026-06-06 7:14:33 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Kasper Halttunen (65), Y:5-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-06-02 4:06:14 PM] Jean-Gabriel Pageau has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-06-02 4:06:14 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-06-02 4:06:10 PM] Zach Bogosian has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-06-02 4:06:09 PM] Jean-Gabriel Pageau is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-06-02 3:55:01 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Jamie Oleksiak (75), Linus Eriksson (P), Y:5-RND:1-STL.
[2026-06-02 3:55:01 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Thomas Chabot (72), $2,200,000 (Salary Cap Current Year), $2,200,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2026-05-08 9:16:08 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Jared Davidson (71), Joshua Morrissey (74).
[2026-05-08 9:16:08 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Troy Terry (72), Alexander Romanov (72).
[2026-04-27 2:14:51 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Rutger McGroarty (65), Oscar Fisker Molgaard (P), Y:5-RND:1-COL.
[2026-04-27 2:14:51 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Linus Ullmark (77).
[2026-04-18 4:05:44 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Y:6-RND:3-TOR.
[2026-04-18 4:05:44 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Bussi (64).
[2026-04-18 3:46:38 PM] TRADE : From Dallas Stars to Toronto Maple Leafs : Scott Ratzlaff (68).
[2026-04-18 3:46:38 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Dallas Stars : Casey DeSmith (65), Y:7-RND:2-TOR.
[2026-04-15 8:55:59 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Utah Mammoth : Darren Raddysh (69).
[2026-04-15 8:55:55 PM] TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Toronto Maple Leafs : Theo Lindstein (P), Tomas Hamara (P), Y:5-RND:1-STL.
[2026-04-15 8:53:07 PM] Wyatt Kaiser has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 8:53:07 PM] Shane Wright is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 8:52:59 PM] Shane Wright has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 8:52:59 PM] Darren Raddysh is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 8:52:20 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Braden Schneider (69).
[2026-04-15 8:52:20 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to San Jose Sharks : Riley Patterson (P).
[2026-04-15 12:03:19 PM] Alex Laferriere has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 12:03:18 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 12:03:14 PM] Darren Raddysh has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 12:03:13 PM] Andreas Johnsson is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 12:03:06 PM] Mikey Eyssimont has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 12:03:05 PM] Jayson Megna is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-15 12:02:14 PM] Jean-Gabriel Pageau has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-15 12:02:13 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-15 12:02:10 PM] Joshua Morrissey has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-15 12:02:09 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-15 12:02:05 PM] Alex Tuch has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-15 12:02:04 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-15 12:01:26 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Carolina Hurricanes : Y:6-RND:2-TOR, Y:6-RND:3-ANA.
[2026-04-15 12:01:26 PM] TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Toronto Maple Leafs : Zach Bogosian (72).
[2026-04-14 9:35:41 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Pittsburgh Penguins : Y:5-RND:3-NSH.
[2026-04-14 9:35:41 PM] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Toronto Maple Leafs : Matthew Robertson (60).
[2026-04-12 3:23:02 AM] Remi Poirier was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-11 7:47:42 PM] Noel Acciari was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-11 7:47:42 PM] Jean-Gabriel Pageau was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-11 7:39:35 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Anaheim Ducks : $1,500,000 (Salary Cap Current Year), $1,500,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2026-04-11 7:39:35 PM] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:5-RND:3-NSH, Y:6-RND:2-ANA.
[2026-04-11 7:37:16 PM] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Toronto Maple Leafs : Casey DeSmith (65).
[2026-04-11 7:37:16 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Y:5-RND:3-TOR.
[2026-04-10 4:33:58 PM] Ilya Samsonov was released.
[2026-04-10 4:33:58 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Ilya Samsonov.
[2026-04-09 1:21:50 PM] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Drake Batherson (75).
[2026-04-09 1:21:50 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Los Angeles Kings : Nick Schmaltz (74), Adam Jecho (62).
[2026-04-08 11:53:23 PM] Shane Wright has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 11:53:20 PM] Loke Johansson has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 11:53:15 PM] Cedrick Guindon has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 11:53:13 PM] Cam Squires has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 11:53:11 PM] Adam Jecho has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 11:15:31 PM] Jayson Megna has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-08 11:15:29 PM] Jayson Megna is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2026-04-08 10:59:17 PM] Shane Wright was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 10:59:17 PM] Loke Johansson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 10:59:17 PM] Cedrick Guindon was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 10:59:17 PM] Cam Squires was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 10:59:17 PM] Adam Jecho was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-04-08 10:11:02 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Florida Panthers : Kaedan Korczak (67).
[2026-04-08 10:11:02 AM] TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Ilya Samsonov (69), Dominik Badinka (P).
[2026-04-05 1:40:05 PM] TRADE : From Florida Panthers to Toronto Maple Leafs : Nicolas Roy (72), Jared Davidson (71), Ondrej Palat (69), Marc Andre Gaudet (65), Brodie Ziemer (P).
[2026-04-05 1:40:05 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Florida Panthers : Scott Laughton (71), Alexandre Carrier (68), Justin Brazeau (63), Nico Sturm (66).
[2026-04-03 11:59:58 PM] Patrick Thomas was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-31 4:45:54 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Winnipeg Jets : Chris Wideman (63), Eetu Liukas (54), Tyson Kozak (54), Y:5-RND:2-TOR.
[2026-03-31 4:45:54 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:7-RND:3-WPG.
[2026-03-29 5:03:14 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Nathan Quinn as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 4.
[2026-03-29 4:58:52 PM] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Uvis Balinskis (62).
[2026-03-29 4:58:52 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Y:4-RND:3-NJD.
[2026-03-28 7:10:12 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Ivan Ryabkin as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 4.
[2026-03-28 7:09:53 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Ryan Miller as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 4.
[2026-03-28 7:09:31 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Alexander Weiermair as the #21 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 4.
[2026-03-20 11:29:56 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Conditional Draft Pick - Y:8-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-03-20 11:29:40 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Y:7-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-03-20 11:28:24 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Y:4-RND:1-CHI, Y:5-RND:1-COL, Conditional Draft Pick - Y:7-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-03-20 11:28:24 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Kirill Marchenko (73), Y:4-RND:1-NSH, Y:7-RND:2-MIN.
[2026-03-20 11:25:46 PM] TRADE : From Vancouver Canucks to Toronto Maple Leafs : K'Andre Miller (74).
[2026-03-20 11:25:46 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vancouver Canucks : Rickard Rakell (75), Adam Engstrom (P).
[2026-03-20 11:25:00 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New York Islanders : Brayden Schenn (77), Y:4-RND:2-WSH.
[2026-03-20 11:25:00 PM] TRADE : From New York Islanders to Toronto Maple Leafs : Matthew Beniers (72), Cam Squires (P), Y:4-RND:1-NYI.
[2026-03-20 11:11:54 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Colton Parayko (79), $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Current Year), Y:4-RND:2-NSH.
[2026-03-20 11:11:54 PM] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Shane Wright (P), Gabe Smith (P), Y:4-RND:1-EDM, Y:4-RND:3-NJD.
[2026-03-20 11:09:28 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:4-RND:2-WSH.
[2026-03-20 11:09:28 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to San Jose Sharks : Torey Krug (73).
[2026-03-20 10:22:56 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Boston Bruins : Y:4-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-03-20 9:58:55 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:4-RND:1-CHI, Y:5-RND:1-COL.
[2026-03-20 9:58:55 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Winnipeg Jets : Andrei Svechnikov (74), $3,100,000 (Salary Cap Current Year).
[2026-03-20 8:57:17 PM] Domenic DiVincentiis was released.
[2026-03-20 8:57:17 PM] Leo Loof was released.
[2026-03-20 8:57:17 PM] Dmitri Kuzmin was released.
[2026-03-20 8:57:17 PM] Patrick Thomas was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Olle Eriksson Ek was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Nicholas Caamano was released.
[2026-03-20 8:36:16 PM] Mathias Emilio Pettersen was released.
[2026-03-20 6:43:42 PM] Jamie Oleksiak was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:41:44 PM] Nick Schmaltz was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:41:44 PM] Alex Tuch was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:41:44 PM] Scott Laughton was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:41:44 PM] Matias Maccelli was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:41:44 PM] Isak Rosen was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:40:26 PM] Nick Schmaltz was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:40:26 PM] Alex Tuch was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:40:26 PM] Scott Laughton was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:40:26 PM] Matias Maccelli was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-03-20 6:40:26 PM] Isak Rosen was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-02-26 7:00:13 PM] Toronto Marlies was eliminated at round 1 of year 3.
[2026-02-19 4:53:46 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs didn't make playoff for year 3.
[2026-02-05 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (23) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2026-02-05 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (15) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2026-02-05 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (8) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2026-01-12 7:43:59 PM] Justin Brazeau was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2026-01-12 7:43:59 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs claimed Justin Brazeau from waivers by Minnesota Wild for $0.
[2026-01-12 7:43:07 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs show interest in Justin Brazeau from waiver.
[2026-01-09 4:47:42 PM] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Toronto Maple Leafs : Martin Necas (76), $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Current Year).
[2026-01-09 4:47:31 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Pittsburgh Penguins : Martin Necas (76).
[2026-01-08 7:34:36 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Martin Necas (76).
[2026-01-08 7:34:36 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Artturi Lehkonen (73), Y:5-RND:1-TOR.
[2026-01-02 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (21) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2026-01-02 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (14) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2025-09-09 1:24:29 PM] Leo Loof was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-09 1:24:23 PM] Dmitri Kuzmin was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-09 1:24:18 PM] Nicholas Caamano was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-09 1:24:12 PM] Mathias Emilio Pettersen was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-09 12:53:36 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Anaheim Ducks : Mattias Janmark (64), Y:6-RND:3-VGK.
[2025-09-09 12:53:36 PM] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:6-RND:3-ANA.
[2025-09-09 12:53:13 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Andrey Krutov (60), Philippe Myers (64), Y:5-RND:2-STL.
[2025-09-09 12:53:13 PM] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:6-RND:3-VGK.
[2025-09-09 12:52:34 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Los Angeles Kings : Declan Chisholm (63).
[2025-09-09 12:52:34 PM] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Jamie Oleksiak (75), $200,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2025-09-06 11:48:04 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Nashville Predators : Carson Soucy (70), Philip Tomasino (68).
[2025-09-06 11:48:04 AM] TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Toronto Maple Leafs : Rasmus Sandin (70), Y:4-RND:2-NSH.
[2025-09-04 10:29:40 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Winnipeg Jets : Dalyn Wakely (71), Y:4-RND:1-VGK.
[2025-09-04 10:29:40 AM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Toronto Maple Leafs : Andrei Svechnikov (74), $3,875,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), $3,100,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2025-09-02 4:40:52 PM] Jayson Megna has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2025-09-02 4:40:51 PM] Erik Gustafsson is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-09-02 4:40:31 PM] Colton Parayko has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-02 4:40:30 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-02 4:40:26 PM] Torey Krug has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-09-02 4:40:26 PM] Colton Parayko is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-31 12:05:28 AM] Eetu Liukas was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-31 12:05:28 AM] Tyson Kozak was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-30 10:33:17 PM] Anton Forsberg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-30 10:33:17 PM] Olle Eriksson Ek was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Patrick Brown was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Michael Carcone was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Morgan Barron was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Nico Sturm was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Jan Rutta was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-29 8:55:17 PM] Ronnie Attard was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-21 10:11:43 PM] Angus MacDonell has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-21 10:11:41 PM] Marek Vanacker has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-21 10:04:35 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Y:3-RND:3-TOR.
[2025-08-21 10:01:19 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Raoul Boilard as the #72 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2025-08-21 9:58:32 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Riley Patterson as the #50 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2025-08-21 9:58:16 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Adam Jecho as the #48 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2025-08-21 9:57:17 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Leo Sahlin Wallenius as the #41 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2025-08-21 9:53:20 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Y:4-RND:3-TOR.
[2025-08-21 9:53:20 PM] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:3-RND:3-BOS.
[2025-08-21 7:15:14 PM] Angus MacDonell was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-21 7:15:14 PM] Marek Vanacker was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-17 10:34:46 PM] Marat Khusnutdinov was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-08-07 11:05:22 AM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Marek Vanacker as the #18 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 3.
[2025-08-01 1:45:06 PM] Marat Khusnutdinov was released.
[2025-07-30 4:22:04 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Nick Paul (75), Linus Eriksson (P).
[2025-07-30 4:22:04 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Kyle Jackson (68), Mikael Backlund (75).
[2025-07-30 4:14:05 PM] TRADE : From St. Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:5-RND:2-STL.
[2025-07-30 4:14:05 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St. Louis Blues : Cayden Primeau (70).
[2025-07-29 6:22:47 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Utah Mammoth : Brandon Saad (70).
[2025-07-29 6:22:47 PM] TRADE : From Utah Mammoth to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:3-RND:2-UTA.
[2025-07-27 6:59:58 PM] Chris Wideman was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Cayden Primeau was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Nolan Foote was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Conor Timmins was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Alex Laferriere was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Mikey Eyssimont was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Linus Ullmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:59:57 PM] Wyatt Kaiser was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Chris Wideman was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Cayden Primeau was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Nolan Foote was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Conor Timmins was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Alex Laferriere was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Mikey Eyssimont was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Linus Ullmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-27 6:58:08 PM] Wyatt Kaiser was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 9:47:38 AM] Nolan Foote was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 9:47:38 AM] Conor Timmins was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 9:47:38 AM] Alex Laferriere was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 9:47:38 AM] Mikey Eyssimont was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 9:47:38 AM] Linus Ullmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 9:47:38 AM] Wyatt Kaiser was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Chris Driedger was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Cam Hausinger was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Aarne Talvitie was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Aidan Dudas was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Artyom Anisimov was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Aaron Ness was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Anthony Vincent was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Cam Morrison was released.
[2025-07-26 2:11:59 AM] Aidan McDonough was released.
[2025-07-26 2:00:22 AM] Nolan Foote was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 2:00:22 AM] Conor Timmins was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 2:00:22 AM] Alex Laferriere was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 2:00:22 AM] Mikey Eyssimont was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 2:00:22 AM] Linus Ullmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 2:00:22 AM] Wyatt Kaiser was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Chris Wideman was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Cayden Primeau was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Nolan Foote was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Conor Timmins was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Alex Laferriere was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Mikey Eyssimont was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Linus Ullmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-26 1:53:26 AM] Wyatt Kaiser was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-07-24 7:06:05 PM] Toronto Marlies was eliminated at round 4 of year 2.
[2025-07-17 10:00:13 AM] Toronto Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 1 of year 2.
[2025-06-26 12:40:12 PM] Colton Parayko has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-06-26 12:40:11 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-06-26 12:40:05 PM] Mikael Backlund has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-06-26 12:40:04 PM] Colton Parayko is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-06-26 12:39:50 PM] Philip Tomasino has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-06-26 12:39:49 PM] Michael Eyssimont is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-06-26 12:39:44 PM] Andreas Johnsson has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-06-26 12:39:43 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-06-26 12:39:34 PM] Erik Gustafsson has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2025-06-26 12:39:33 PM] Dmitry Orlov is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-06-18 8:17:13 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (23) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2025-04-11 5:00:46 PM] TRADE : From Pittsburgh Penguins to Toronto Maple Leafs : Chris Wideman (62), Matias Maccelli (69), Y:3-RND:2-PIT.
[2025-04-11 5:00:46 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Pittsburgh Penguins : Oliver Ekman-Larsson (72), Philipp Kurashev (72).
[2025-04-09 5:26:22 PM] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alexandre Carrier (68), Y:3-RND:1-DET, Y:3-RND:2-DET.
[2025-04-09 5:26:22 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Detroit Red Wings : Cam Fowler (76), $2,500,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), $2,500,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2025-04-02 7:00:15 PM] Chris Wagner was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-04-02 7:00:15 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs claimed Chris Wagner from waivers by Dallas Stars for $0.
[2025-04-02 7:00:12 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs show interest in Chris Wagner from waiver.
[2025-03-29 12:25:01 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Seattle Kraken : Mathieu Cataford (66), Sam McCue (P), Y:3-RND:1-WPG.
[2025-03-29 12:25:01 PM] TRADE : From Seattle Kraken to Toronto Maple Leafs : Rickard Rakell (70).
[2025-03-29 12:23:32 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Oliver Bjorkstrand (71), $2,400,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), $2,400,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2025-03-29 12:23:32 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Sam McCue (P), Y:3-RND:1-WPG.
[2025-03-28 4:01:54 PM] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Toronto Maple Leafs : Artturi Lehkonen (73).
[2025-03-28 4:01:54 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Tampa Bay Lightning : Travis Konecny (75), $2,750,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2025-03-06 8:10:24 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Tampa Bay Lightning : Jordan Greenway (70).
[2025-03-06 8:10:24 PM] TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Toronto Maple Leafs : Philipp Kurashev (72).
[2025-03-06 8:09:45 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Charlie Lindgren (71), Connor Levis (63).
[2025-03-06 8:09:45 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Cayden Primeau (69), Kyle Jackson (67).
[2025-03-06 3:48:21 PM] TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Toronto Maple Leafs : Scott Laughton (71), Philip Tomasino (67), Jordan Greenway (70), Wyatt Kaiser (65), Y:4-RND:1-VGK, Y:4-RND:2-VGK.
[2025-03-06 3:48:21 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Vegas Golden Knights : Mikael Granlund (76), Alexander Wennberg (72), William Wallinder (58).
[2025-02-06 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (55) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2025-02-01 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (25) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2025-01-25 11:05:38 AM] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Saad (70).
[2025-01-25 11:05:38 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Andrew Poturalski (63), Kirill Dolzhenkov (P), Y:4-RND:2-TOR.
[2025-01-22 1:35:57 PM] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Toronto Maple Leafs : Andrew Poturalski (63), Kirill Dolzhenkov (P), Y:4-RND:2-TOR.
[2025-01-22 1:35:57 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Brandon Saad (70).
[2025-01-20 2:01:22 PM] Erik Gustafsson has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-01-20 2:01:22 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-01-20 2:01:11 PM] Dmitry Orlov has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2025-01-20 2:01:10 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2025-01-20 2:00:57 PM] Brayden Schenn has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-20 2:00:56 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-20 1:57:16 PM] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Toronto Maple Leafs : Brandon Saad (70).
[2025-01-20 1:57:16 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Andrew Poturalski (63), Kirill Dolzhenkov (P), Y:4-RND:2-TOR.
[2025-01-20 10:35:45 AM] TRADE : From Washington Capitals to Toronto Maple Leafs : Torey Krug (73).
[2025-01-20 10:35:45 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Washington Capitals : Noah Chadwick (63), Ludwig Persson (P).
[2025-01-16 10:22:55 PM] Cam Morrison was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:22:54 PM] Cam Hausinger was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:22:21 PM] Artyom Anisimov was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:22:17 PM] Anthony Vincent was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:22:01 PM] Aidan McDonough was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:21:59 PM] Aidan Dudas was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:21:56 PM] Aaron Ness was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:21:54 PM] Aarne Talvitie was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 11:01:49 AM] Evan Gardner has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:59:33 AM] Andrey Krutov has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:59:26 AM] Dalyn Wakely has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-16 10:13:44 AM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Oliver Bjorkstrand (71), $1,900,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2025-01-16 10:13:44 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Lukas Reichel (64), Sawyer Mynio (63).
[2025-01-15 9:28:47 PM] Chris Driedger was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-15 9:28:47 PM] Declan Chisholm was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-14 9:15:44 PM] Darren Raddysh was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-14 9:15:44 PM] Erik Gustafsson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-13 9:10:14 PM] Mikael Backlund was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-13 9:10:14 PM] Oliver Ekman-Larsson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-10 7:42:49 PM] Evan Gardner was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-10 7:42:49 PM] Andrey Krutov was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-10 7:42:49 PM] Dalyn Wakely was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2025-01-07 3:30:15 PM] Brandon Coe was released.
[2025-01-07 12:17:52 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Darels Uljanskis as the #88 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2.
[2025-01-06 4:53:18 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Loke Johansson as the #85 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2.
[2025-01-06 4:53:01 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Andrey Krutov as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2.
[2025-01-06 11:31:22 AM] TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:2-RND:3-COL.
[2025-01-06 11:31:22 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Colorado Avalanche : Nolan Allan (56).
[2025-01-06 11:31:01 AM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:2-RND:3-VGK.
[2025-01-06 11:31:01 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Justin Dowling (62), Y:3-RND:3-MIN.
[2025-01-05 5:12:18 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Evan Gardner as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2.
[2025-01-03 6:50:00 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs drafts Dalyn Wakely as the #16 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2.
[2025-01-03 3:33:27 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Detroit Red Wings : Owen Tippett (72).
[2025-01-03 3:33:27 PM] TRADE : From Detroit Red Wings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Liam Ohgren (P), Y:2-RND:1-DET.
[2025-01-03 12:50:18 PM] TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Toronto Maple Leafs : Isak Rosen (61), Marat Khusnutdinov (61), Angus Macdonell (P).
[2025-01-03 12:50:18 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Los Angeles Kings : Kevin Fiala (75).
[2025-01-02 6:55:06 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Y:2-RND:3-TOR.
[2025-01-02 6:55:00 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), Y:2-RND:3-TOR.
[2025-01-02 6:50:07 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Patrick Thomas (63), Y:2-RND:1-MIN.
[2025-01-02 6:50:07 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Claude Giroux (77).
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Zachary Fucale was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Dylan Ferguson was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Alan Quine was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Cole Fonstad was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Henrik Borgstrom was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Drake Caggiula was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Gavin Bayreuther was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Josh Melnick was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Jasper Weatherby was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Lassi Thomson was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Oskar Lindblom was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Steven Lorentz was released.
[2024-12-29 11:14:51 PM] Oliver Ekman-Larsson was released.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Alexander Wennberg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Andrew Poturalski was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Ryan Tverberg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] William Wallinder was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Nolan Allan was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Mattias Janmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Jayson Megna was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Philippe Myers was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Lukas Reichel was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Kaedan Korczak was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-29 8:26:41 PM] Owen Tippett was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-12-16 10:00:12 AM] Toronto Marlies was eliminated at round 2 of year 1.
[2024-12-13 10:00:12 AM] Toronto Maple Leafs was eliminated at round 1 of year 1.
[2024-12-01 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (20) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-11-11 12:24:00 AM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Boston Bruins : Jaroslav Halak (66), Conditional Draft Pick - Y:4-RND:1-TOR.
[2024-11-11 12:24:00 AM] TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Toronto Maple Leafs : Charlie Lindgren (71).
[2024-10-24 10:00:13 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (23) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-21 11:00:19 PM] Claude Giroux has been selected as captain for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-10-21 11:00:19 PM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-10-21 10:41:03 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Jordan Eberle (72), Drew O'Connor (67), Simon Benoit (69), Connor Hvidston (64), Y:3-RND:1-TOR.
[2024-10-21 10:41:03 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Cam Fowler (76), Brayden Schenn (75), $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2024-10-21 1:54:12 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Anaheim Ducks : Devon Toews (75).
[2024-10-21 1:54:12 PM] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Conor Timmins (64), Kirill Dolzhenkov (P), Viktor Neuchev (P).
[2024-10-20 2:12:55 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Jack Eichel (80).
[2024-10-20 2:12:55 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alex Tuch (75), Travis Konecny (75), Cedrick Guindon (P).
[2024-10-14 4:15:46 PM] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Toronto Maple Leafs : Devon Toews (75), Adam Engstrom (P).
[2024-10-14 4:15:46 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Winnipeg Jets : Ryan Graves (71).
[2024-10-14 12:37:15 PM] TRADE : From New Jersey Devils to Toronto Maple Leafs : Claude Giroux (76), $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), $3,250,000 (Salary Cap Year 2).
[2024-10-14 12:37:15 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to New Jersey Devils : Filip Zadina (65), Y:2-RND:1-TOR.
[2024-10-10 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (36) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-09 10:00:14 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (18) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-09 10:00:14 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (20) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-09 10:00:14 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (13) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-09 10:00:14 AM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (7) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-05 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (17) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-05 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (11) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-10-03 3:49:50 PM] Colton Parayko has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-10-03 3:49:49 PM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-10-03 3:49:46 PM] Mikael Granlund has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-10-03 3:49:45 PM] Colton Parayko is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-10-03 3:49:32 PM] Michael Eyssimont has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:49:31 PM] Noah Chadwick is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:49:26 PM] Andreas Johnsson has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:49:25 PM] Kaedan Korczak is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:49:03 PM] Dmitry Orlov has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:49:02 PM] Connor Hvidston is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:48:50 PM] Connor Hvidston has been selected as the team Captain for the Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 3:48:48 PM] Connor Hvidston is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-10-03 2:20:49 PM] TRADE : From Minnesota Wild to Toronto Maple Leafs : Nick Schmaltz (73), Mathieu Cataford (64), Y:3-RND:3-MIN.
[2024-10-03 2:20:49 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Minnesota Wild : Elias Pettersson (78), $3,675,000 (Salary Cap Year 1), Y:3-RND:2-TOR.
[2024-10-01 10:00:24 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (18) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-19 5:01:40 PM] TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Alexander Wennberg (71), Simon Benoit (69).
[2024-09-19 5:01:40 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to San Jose Sharks : Joel Edmundson (69), Mikael Backlund (75), Sean Day (62), Ethan Miedema (P), Y:2-RND:2-TOR.
[2024-09-14 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (14) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-12 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Points (16) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-12 7:00:11 PM] New Record for Team's Most Goals (6) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-11 3:26:40 PM] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to Anaheim Ducks : Josh Mahura (63), Troy Stecher (69), Nick Blankenburg (62).
[2024-09-11 3:26:40 PM] TRADE : From Anaheim Ducks to Toronto Maple Leafs : Joel Edmundson (69), Gavin Bayreuther (57).
[2024-09-07 10:00:13 AM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (12) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-07 10:00:13 AM] New Record for Team's Most Points (15) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-07 10:00:13 AM] New Record for Team's Most Assists (10) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-09-02 12:39:50 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (17) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-08-30 7:00:12 PM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (27) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-08-28 10:00:14 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots (51) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-08-26 7:00:14 PM] New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (10) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-08-23 10:00:12 AM] New Record for Team's Most Hits (26) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-08-23 10:00:12 AM] New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (11) in 1 Game for Toronto Maple Leafs!
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Noah Chadwick has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Kaedan Korczak has been selected as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Connor Hvidston has been selected as captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Marlies.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Colton Parayko has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Elias Pettersson has been selected as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Jack Eichel has been selected as captain for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-19 10:24:15 AM] Unknown Player is no longer captain for Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-15 11:30:18 AM] Dmitry Orlov was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-15 11:24:38 AM] Andreas Johnsson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:56:44 PM] Domenic Divincentiis has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:56:03 PM] Domenic DiVincentiis was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:48:54 PM] Sawyer Mynio has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:48:52 PM] Noah Chadwick has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:48:50 PM] Connor Levis has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:48:48 PM] Connor Hvidston has been deleted from Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Connor Levis was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Sawyer Mynio was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Noah Chadwick was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-14 9:35:13 PM] Connor Hvidston was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Ludwig Persson has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Ethan Miedema has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Sawyer Mynio has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Connor Levis has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Noah Chadwick has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Connor Hvidston has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-09 4:40:13 PM] Domenic Divincentiis has been added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-07 9:51:47 PM] Nathan Burke was released.
[2024-08-07 9:51:47 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Nathan Burke.
[2024-08-07 9:51:42 PM] Ethan Keppen was released.
[2024-08-07 9:51:42 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Ethan Keppen.
[2024-08-07 9:51:34 PM] Tyce Thompson was released.
[2024-08-07 9:51:34 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Tyce Thompson.
[2024-08-07 9:51:30 PM] Filip Kral was released.
[2024-08-07 9:51:30 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Filip Kral.
[2024-08-07 9:51:24 PM] Tye Felhaber was released.
[2024-08-07 9:51:24 PM] Toronto Maple Leafs paid $0 to release Tye Felhaber.
[2024-08-06 10:22:21 PM] Filip Kral was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-06 10:12:40 PM] Tyce Thompson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-06 10:08:26 PM] Ethan Keppen was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-01 11:35:08 PM] Tye Felhaber was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-01 11:31:37 PM] Nathan Burke was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-08-01 10:10:11 AM] Dylan Ferguson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-31 4:46:33 PM] Josh Melnick was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-31 4:40:47 PM] Zachary Fucale was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-29 11:00:51 PM] Alan Quine was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-29 10:52:41 PM] Jasper Weatherby was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-29 11:38:02 AM] Henrik Borgstrom was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-29 11:31:41 AM] Cole Fonstad was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-29 11:18:05 AM] Nolan Allan was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-27 12:23:41 AM] William Wallinder was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-27 12:23:34 AM] Lassi Thomson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-27 12:22:52 AM] Brandon Coe was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-26 12:57:23 AM] Drake Caggiula was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-25 1:14:06 AM] Oskar Lindblom was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-25 1:12:11 AM] Steven Lorentz was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-23 11:28:06 PM] Philippe Myers was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-23 11:25:17 PM] Sean Day was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-22 11:25:07 PM] Justin Dowling was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-22 11:22:42 PM] Andrew Poturalski was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-21 11:33:08 PM] Josh Mahura was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-21 11:28:40 PM] Nick Blankenburg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-21 11:10:31 PM] Ryan Tverberg was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-21 11:01:31 PM] Michael Eyssimont was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-20 1:01:49 PM] Jaroslav Halak was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-20 12:58:16 PM] Mattias Janmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-19 1:16:49 AM] Jayson Megna was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-19 1:12:25 AM] Troy Stecher was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-17 11:35:26 PM] Carson Soucy was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-17 11:30:20 PM] Nolan Foote was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-17 9:51:20 AM] Alex Laferriere was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-17 9:42:34 AM] Kaedan Korczak was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-14 2:08:57 AM] Jordan Eberle was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 4:25:44 PM] Drew O'Connor was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 4:15:48 PM] Filip Zadina was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 4:12:11 PM] Lukas Reichel was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 3:58:43 PM] Ryan Graves was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 3:54:42 PM] Oliver Ekman-Larsson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 3:49:21 PM] Mikael Backlund was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-07-13 3:41:21 PM] Joshua Morrissey was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-23 11:57:54 AM] Linus Ullmark was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-22 11:37:08 AM] Owen Tippett was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-21 9:46:49 PM] Mikael Granlund was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-21 9:46:28 PM] Kevin Fiala was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-20 11:59:18 PM] Colton Parayko was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-18 3:07:59 PM] Elias Pettersson was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-06-17 5:13:26 PM] Jack Eichel was added to Toronto Maple Leafs.
[2024-05-19 9:02:08 PM] General Manager Change : Toronto Maple Leafs hired general manager Justin Parrott



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Toronto Maple Leafs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Maple Leafs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Toronto Maple Leafs Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Toronto Maple Leafs Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Toronto Maple Leafs Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA