Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckNew York Rangers85210.9042.8251000242500100080101
2Jake OettingerDetroit Red Wings55000.9231.803000191170000050000
3Anthony StolarzDallas Stars55000.9083.3830200171840100050000
4Sergei IvanovAnaheim Ducks75110.9281.7744102131800000070210
5Joey DaccordMontreal Canadiens74210.9042.9944241222280010070001
6Semyon VarlamovCalgary Flames64110.9382.4337000152400000060100
7Damian ClaraBuffalo Sabres63200.8763.8133100211690000061000
8Yevgeni VolokhinWinnipeg Jets33000.9302.441970081140000032010
9Andrei VasilevskiyChicago Blackhawks62400.9192.2836920141720020060001
10Filip GustavssonFlorida Panthers62310.8853.8537420242080100060010