![]() | Chicago Wolves |
| GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 GF: 16 | GA: 22 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 86.36% DG: French Flair | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61 |
- Carolina Hurricanes
- Accueil
- Formation
- Statistiques joueurs
- Informations joueurs
- Lignes
- Statistiques d’équipe
- Calendrier
- Finance
- Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Hayton (A) | 29 | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 47 | 75 | 84 | 73 | 76 | 77 | 87 | 87 | 72 | 67 | 74 | 63 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2,000,000$ | |||
| 2 | Jack Drury (C) | 18 | X | 100.00 | 75 | 76 | 75 | 78 | 66 | 78 | 89 | 74 | 90 | 76 | 67 | 67 | 25 | 62 | 63 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1,750,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Will Smith (R) (A) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 49 | 43 | 92 | 80 | 66 | 85 | 79 | 80 | 70 | 74 | 72 | 59 | 74 | 55 | 55 | 85 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 875,000$ | |||
| 4 | Mackie Samoskevich (R) | 25 | X | X | 100.00 | 84 | 44 | 94 | 86 | 70 | 65 | 89 | 71 | 25 | 67 | 72 | 61 | 25 | 54 | 54 | 72 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1,250,000$ | |||
| 5 | Dmitri Buchelnikov (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 47 | 38 | 93 | 77 | 61 | 82 | 95 | 75 | 67 | 73 | 64 | 51 | 67 | 58 | 58 | 80 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Nathan Villeneuve (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 64 | 59 | 45 | 74 | 69 | 82 | 95 | 76 | 70 | 64 | 74 | 62 | 78 | 46 | 46 | 95 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 925,000$ | |||
| 7 | Juraj Perkarcik (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 54 | 51 | 90 | 72 | 75 | 80 | 93 | 74 | 73 | 70 | 64 | 56 | 67 | 50 | 50 | 90 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||
| 8 | Bradly Nadeau (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 47 | 40 | 92 | 79 | 62 | 74 | 75 | 73 | 64 | 65 | 67 | 53 | 71 | 55 | 55 | 85 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||
| 9 | Quinn Finley (R) | 19 | X | 100.00 | 49 | 42 | 91 | 78 | 69 | 80 | 91 | 66 | 63 | 61 | 60 | 56 | 63 | 54 | 54 | 86 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Hunter St. Martin (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 55 | 50 | 74 | 72 | 69 | 79 | 95 | 68 | 60 | 50 | 74 | 54 | 78 | 50 | 50 | 90 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 925,000$ | |||
| 11 | Hunter Haight (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 49 | 43 | 89 | 74 | 65 | 76 | 95 | 68 | 69 | 64 | 60 | 51 | 63 | 56 | 56 | 88 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 925,000$ | |||
| 12 | Caedan Bankier (R) | 19 | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 69 | 88 | 64 | 74 | 59 | 62 | 60 | 75 | 53 | 63 | 64 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 84 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 700,000$ | |||
| 13 | Carter Sotheran (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 59 | 71 | 71 | 73 | 72 | 91 | 54 | 25 | 51 | 48 | 75 | 50 | 54 | 50 | 91 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Maxence Guenette (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 73 | 70 | 89 | 69 | 77 | 72 | 82 | 56 | 25 | 53 | 48 | 68 | 43 | 53 | 49 | 75 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1,200,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Filip Nordberg (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 67 | 50 | 63 | 80 | 68 | 95 | 45 | 25 | 43 | 38 | 77 | 40 | 54 | 54 | 90 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Jack Thompson (R) | 26 | X | 100.00 | 70 | 63 | 92 | 71 | 67 | 78 | 81 | 54 | 25 | 53 | 42 | 64 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Dylan Coghlan | 0 | X | 100.00 | 71 | 68 | 83 | 66 | 73 | 59 | 59 | 64 | 25 | 52 | 59 | 67 | 54 | 67 | 63 | 59 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1,100,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Ronan Seeley (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 63 | 92 | 68 | 67 | 70 | 76 | 48 | 25 | 41 | 40 | 62 | 37 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Alex Jefferies | 0 | X | 98.48 | 76 | 70 | 96 | 69 | 73 | 57 | 54 | 63 | 50 | 58 | 63 | 68 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 700,069$ | ||||
| 2 | Nikita Chibrikov (R) | 90 | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 61 | 80 | 64 | 61 | 69 | 70 | 62 | 50 | 60 | 61 | 60 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 84 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 700,000$ | |||
| 3 | Noah Laba (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 54 | 50 | 85 | 72 | 71 | 64 | 74 | 60 | 63 | 50 | 61 | 55 | 68 | 61 | 61 | 77 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 875,000$ | |||
| 4 | Xavier Parent (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 60 | 79 | 63 | 61 | 60 | 59 | 61 | 76 | 60 | 57 | 59 | 54 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 800,000$ | |||
| 5 | Jon-Randall Avon (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 74 | 67 | 90 | 63 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 53 | 66 | 47 | 54 | 61 | 51 | 50 | 50 | 84 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Ivan Morozov (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 66 | 75 | 69 | 67 | 61 | 63 | 50 | 63 | 47 | 48 | 58 | 46 | 52 | 52 | 67 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Ville Koivunen (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 60 | 89 | 68 | 61 | 52 | 55 | 45 | 50 | 38 | 46 | 57 | 44 | 51 | 51 | 83 | 50 | 50 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 750,000$ | ||
| 8 | Jacob Murray (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 74 | 72 | 89 | 69 | 79 | 50 | 53 | 41 | 25 | 28 | 39 | 61 | 37 | 52 | 52 | 72 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1,050,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Kyle Masters (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 73 | 66 | 89 | 63 | 67 | 50 | 52 | 46 | 25 | 37 | 39 | 59 | 37 | 51 | 51 | 83 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.94 | 65 | 58 | 83 | 71 | 69 | 69 | 77 | 62 | 53 | 56 | 57 | 61 | 54 | 54 | 53 | 80 | 50 | 61 | |||||||||||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Murray | 30 | 100.00 | 67 | 58 | 74 | 69 | 72 | 71 | 75 | 74 | 74 | 65 | 45 | 56 | 56 | 28 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1,350,000$ | |
| 2 | Brandon Halverson | 0 | 100.00 | 59 | 51 | 59 | 69 | 64 | 75 | 69 | 73 | 76 | 66 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 2,750,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Leevi Merilainen (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 50 | 41 | 51 | 67 | 52 | 51 | 50 | 54 | 53 | 52 | 30 | 49 | 49 | 75 | 50 | 52 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 750,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 59 | 50 | 61 | 68 | 63 | 66 | 65 | 67 | 68 | 61 | 35 | 52 | 52 | 51 | 50 | 61 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Hayton | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 16 | 8.33% | 2 | 118 | 19.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 61.35% | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Jack Drury | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9.09% | 5 | 123 | 20.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 62.80% | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Mackie Samoskevich | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 13 | 5.26% | 3 | 121 | 20.19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Will Smith | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 17.65% | 0 | 115 | 19.26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 5 | Jack Thompson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 50.00% | 9 | 106 | 17.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Bradly Nadeau | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 8.33% | 0 | 100 | 16.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Nathan Villeneuve | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 0% | 0 | 100 | 16.75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Maxence Guenette | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 12.50% | 8 | 112 | 18.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Caedan Bankier | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20.00% | 0 | 27 | 13.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Hunter Haight | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 12.50% | 0 | 45 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11 | Hunter St. Martin | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 8.33% | 0 | 86 | 14.41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Filip Nordberg | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 10 | 132 | 22.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 13 | Dylan Coghlan | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16.67% | 5 | 111 | 18.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Quinn Finley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 33.33% | 1 | 18 | 3.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Carter Sotheran | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0% | 14 | 141 | 23.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Juraj Perkarcik | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 6.25% | 0 | 101 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 56.67% | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Ronan Seeley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 104 | 17.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Alex Jefferies | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 25 | 6.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Dmitri Buchelnikov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 0% | 0 | 85 | 14.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 108 | 16 | 24 | 40 | -25 | 44 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 189 | 56 | 124 | 8.47% | 64 | 1779 | 16.47 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 164 | 2 | 1 | 58.56% | 526 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Murray | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.896 | 3.63 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.896 | 3.63 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Jefferies | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 24 | 2001-11-08 | USA | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-22 | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,069$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 700,069$ | 700,069$ | 700,069$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,069$ | 700,069$ | 700,069$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Barrett Hayton | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 25 | 2000-06-08 | ONT | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Bradly Nadeau | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 2005-05-05 | CAN | Yes | 178 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Brandon Halverson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 30 | 1996-03-29 | USA | No | 182 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-10 | No | No | 4 | 2025-01-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,750,000$ | 2,750,000$ | 2,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,750,000$ | 2,750,000$ | 2,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Caedan Bankier | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 23 | 2003-01-26 | BC | Yes | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Carter Sotheran | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 20 | 2005-06-26 | MAN | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-22 | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Dmitri Buchelnikov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 22 | 2003-09-06 | RUS | Yes | 170 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Dylan Coghlan | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 28 | 1998-02-19 | BC | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-11 | No | No | 2 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,100,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Filip Nordberg | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-03-05 | SWE | Yes | 212 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Hunter Haight | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 22 | 2004-04-04 | CAN | Yes | 183 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Hunter St. Martin | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 20 | 2005-06-13 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Ivan Morozov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 25 | 2000-05-05 | RUS | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2025-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jack Drury | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 26 | 2000-02-03 | USA | No | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Jack Thompson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 2002-03-19 | ONT | Yes | 186 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jacob Murray | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 2002-04-11 | ONT | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,050,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jon-Randall Avon | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 22 | 2003-07-04 | ONT | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Juraj Perkarcik | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 2005-09-12 | SVK | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Kyle Masters | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-04-09 | AB | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Leevi Merilainen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 23 | 2002-08-13 | FIN | Yes | 181 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Mackie Samoskevich | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 23 | 2002-11-15 | USA | Yes | 196 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2025-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Matt Murray | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 31 | 1994-05-25 | ONT | No | 182 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2024-08-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,350,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,350,000$ | 1,350,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,350,000$ | 1,350,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Maxence Guenette | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 2001-04-28 | QUE | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-11 | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Nathan Villeneuve | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 20 | 2006-04-13 | CAN | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Nikita Chibrikov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 23 | 2003-02-16 | RUS | Yes | 174 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Noah Laba | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 22 | 2003-08-04 | USA | Yes | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Quinn Finley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 21 | 2004-08-08 | USA | Yes | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 6 | 2026-04-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Ronan Seeley | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 2002-02-08 | NT | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Ville Koivunen | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2003-06-13 | FIN | Yes | 171 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Will Smith | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 21 | 2005-03-17 | USA | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Xavier Parent | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 25 | 2001-03-23 | QUE | Yes | 178 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 23.30 | 189 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.60 | 1,040,836$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Nathan Villeneuve | Barrett Hayton | Will Smith | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2 | Bradly Nadeau | Jack Drury | Mackie Samoskevich | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3 | Dmitri Buchelnikov | Caedan Bankier | Hunter St. Martin | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 4 | Quinn Finley | Juraj Perkarcik | Hunter Haight | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Carter Sotheran | Ronan Seeley | 30 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2 | Jack Thompson | Filip Nordberg | 30 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 3 | Maxence Guenette | Dylan Coghlan | 25 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 4 | Carter Sotheran | Filip Nordberg | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Nathan Villeneuve | Barrett Hayton | Mackie Samoskevich | 60 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2 | Bradly Nadeau | Jack Drury | Hunter St. Martin | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Ronan Seeley | Will Smith | 60 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| 2 | Dmitri Buchelnikov | Carter Sotheran | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jack Drury | Mackie Samoskevich | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Barrett Hayton | Will Smith | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Carter Sotheran | Dylan Coghlan | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Maxence Guenette | Filip Nordberg | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Barrett Hayton | 60 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Carter Sotheran | Filip Nordberg | 60 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Jack Drury | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Maxence Guenette | Dylan Coghlan | 40 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Barrett Hayton | Jack Drury | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Will Smith | Mackie Samoskevich | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Carter Sotheran | Filip Nordberg | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Maxence Guenette | Dylan Coghlan | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Nathan Villeneuve | Barrett Hayton | Mackie Samoskevich | Ronan Seeley | Will Smith |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Nathan Villeneuve | Barrett Hayton | Mackie Samoskevich | Carter Sotheran | Filip Nordberg |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Dmitri Buchelnikov, Barrett Hayton, Juraj Perkarcik | Hunter Haight, Barrett Hayton | Juraj Perkarcik |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Jack Thompson, Maxence Guenette, Dylan Coghlan | Jack Thompson | Maxence Guenette, Dylan Coghlan |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Barrett Hayton, Jack Drury, Will Smith, Mackie Samoskevich, Nathan Villeneuve |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Matt Murray, #2 : Brandon Halverson |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Barrett Hayton, Jack Drury, Will Smith, Mackie Samoskevich, Nathan Villeneuve, Dmitri Buchelnikov, Juraj Perkarcik, Bradly Nadeau, Hunter St. Martin, Caedan Bankier |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Carter Sotheran, Filip Nordberg, Maxence Guenette, Dylan Coghlan, Jack Thompson |
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 0.333 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 189 | 71 | 65 | 52 | 1 | 211 | 64 | 44 | 132 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 22 | 3 | 86.36% | 0 | 125 | 207 | 60.39% | 127 | 225 | 56.44% | 56 | 94 | 59.57% | 139 | 96 | 149 | 45 | 74 | 35 |
| Total | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 0.333 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 189 | 71 | 65 | 52 | 1 | 211 | 64 | 44 | 132 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 22 | 3 | 86.36% | 0 | 125 | 207 | 60.39% | 127 | 225 | 56.44% | 56 | 94 | 59.57% | 139 | 96 | 149 | 45 | 74 | 35 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 0.333 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 189 | 71 | 65 | 52 | 1 | 211 | 64 | 44 | 132 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 22 | 3 | 86.36% | 0 | 125 | 207 | 60.39% | 127 | 225 | 56.44% | 56 | 94 | 59.57% | 139 | 96 | 149 | 45 | 74 | 35 | |
| _Vs Conference | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 0.333 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 189 | 71 | 65 | 52 | 1 | 211 | 64 | 44 | 132 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 22 | 3 | 86.36% | 0 | 125 | 207 | 60.39% | 127 | 225 | 56.44% | 56 | 94 | 59.57% | 139 | 96 | 149 | 45 | 74 | 35 | |
| _Vs Division | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 0.333 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 189 | 71 | 65 | 52 | 1 | 211 | 64 | 44 | 132 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 22 | 3 | 86.36% | 0 | 125 | 207 | 60.39% | 127 | 225 | 56.44% | 56 | 94 | 59.57% | 139 | 96 | 149 | 45 | 74 | 35 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 6 | 4 | OTL1 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 189 | 211 | 64 | 44 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 22 | 3 | 86.36% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 65 | 52 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 125 | 207 | 60.39% | 127 | 225 | 56.44% | 56 | 94 | 59.57% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 139 | 96 | 149 | 45 | 74 | 35 |
Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Jour | Match | Équipe visiteuse | Score | Équipe locale | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2026-10-08 | 8 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 4 | Chicago Wolves | 6 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 2 - 2026-10-09 | 16 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 4 | Chicago Wolves | 0 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 3 - 2026-10-10 | 24 | Chicago Wolves | 2 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 3 | L | X | Sommaire du match | ||
| 4 - 2026-10-11 | 32 | Chicago Wolves | 1 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 5 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 5 - 2026-10-12 | 40 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 3 | Chicago Wolves | 5 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 6 - 2026-10-13 | 48 | Chicago Wolves | 2 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 3 | L | X | Sommaire du match |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 0 |
| Assistance | 6,000 | 3,000 |
| Assistance PCT | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 38 | 3000 - 100.00% | 35,700$ | 107,100$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 31,225,068$ | 31,225,068$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 6 | 0$ | 0$ |
Chicago Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
Chicago Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
Chicago Wolves Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
Chicago Wolves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
Chicago Wolves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
Back to the Top




































