![]() | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins |
| GP: 6 | W: 2 | L: 4 GF: 13 | GA: 18 | PP%: 7.69% | PK%: 82.61% DG: Nick | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 65 |
- Pittsburgh Penguins
- Accueil
- Formation
- Statistiques joueurs
- Informations joueurs
- Lignes
- Statistiques d’équipe
- Calendrier
- Finance
- Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Connor McMichael | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 42 | 88 | 83 | 65 | 84 | 85 | 73 | 77 | 69 | 77 | 77 | 25 | 64 | 65 | 76 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1,750,000$ | ||
| 2 | Parker Bell | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 74 | 72 | 62 | 75 | 79 | 92 | 91 | 79 | 75 | 74 | 73 | 62 | 71 | 63 | 61 | 83 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1,750,000$ | |||
| 3 | Jack McBain | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 96 | 92 | 71 | 79 | 84 | 65 | 89 | 63 | 77 | 71 | 62 | 77 | 25 | 65 | 65 | 70 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 2,000,000$ | |||
| 4 | Matthew Coronato (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 56 | 40 | 95 | 80 | 67 | 79 | 72 | 84 | 34 | 74 | 71 | 74 | 25 | 55 | 55 | 72 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1,200,000$ | |||
| 5 | Anthony Beauvillier | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 43 | 96 | 85 | 64 | 64 | 85 | 71 | 53 | 65 | 59 | 68 | 39 | 83 | 86 | 55 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 2,000,000$ | |||
| 6 | Jiri Kulich (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 71 | 65 | 85 | 78 | 68 | 74 | 73 | 73 | 82 | 66 | 76 | 71 | 66 | 51 | 51 | 83 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 950,000$ | |||
| 7 | Matthew Poitras (R) | 51 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 50 | 44 | 88 | 79 | 64 | 84 | 91 | 75 | 77 | 80 | 59 | 56 | 54 | 56 | 56 | 84 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 2,999,999$ | ||
| 8 | Caleb Desnoyers (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 52 | 46 | 80 | 76 | 66 | 83 | 95 | 78 | 72 | 71 | 71 | 56 | 75 | 44 | 44 | 95 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Adam Klapka | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 91 | 97 | 58 | 70 | 99 | 77 | 79 | 62 | 80 | 59 | 62 | 72 | 60 | 52 | 52 | 67 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1,115,000$ | |||
| 10 | Ethan Gauthier (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 51 | 45 | 88 | 79 | 75 | 81 | 91 | 70 | 62 | 60 | 70 | 54 | 72 | 52 | 52 | 89 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 950,000$ | |||
| 11 | Trevor Connelly (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 64 | 58 | 54 | 77 | 62 | 81 | 92 | 75 | 65 | 69 | 67 | 57 | 69 | 48 | 48 | 93 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 925,000$ | ||
| 12 | Clarke Caswell (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 51 | 45 | 84 | 74 | 67 | 81 | 95 | 74 | 72 | 77 | 58 | 54 | 61 | 46 | 46 | 95 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Jayden Struble | 0 | X | 100.00 | 92 | 73 | 64 | 80 | 77 | 70 | 69 | 74 | 25 | 65 | 63 | 75 | 25 | 61 | 57 | 73 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1,300,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Kyle Burroughs | 4 | X | 100.00 | 96 | 73 | 72 | 69 | 73 | 77 | 80 | 65 | 25 | 47 | 48 | 83 | 25 | 68 | 68 | 48 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 2,999,999$ | ||||
| 15 | Luca Cagnoni (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 49 | 42 | 89 | 79 | 69 | 81 | 91 | 79 | 25 | 82 | 67 | 72 | 53 | 58 | 58 | 82 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Oliver Bonk | 0 | X | 100.00 | 50 | 44 | 88 | 79 | 74 | 86 | 91 | 77 | 25 | 75 | 71 | 74 | 63 | 51 | 51 | 90 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Jordan Spence | 0 | X | 100.00 | 77 | 47 | 90 | 83 | 64 | 70 | 96 | 67 | 25 | 64 | 48 | 72 | 25 | 63 | 64 | 75 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2,100,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Olen Zellweger | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 41 | 95 | 82 | 63 | 78 | 70 | 76 | 25 | 66 | 56 | 70 | 25 | 51 | 49 | 87 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2,150,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Mike Hardman | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 70 | 91 | 65 | 78 | 76 | 77 | 66 | 50 | 59 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 54 | 54 | 65 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 2 | Riley Nash | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 71 | 73 | 78 | 70 | 71 | 68 | 64 | 80 | 61 | 64 | 63 | 60 | 59 | 61 | 10 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 950,000$ | |||
| 3 | Cedric Pare | 0 | X | 100.00 | 79 | 81 | 73 | 66 | 83 | 65 | 67 | 61 | 77 | 59 | 58 | 65 | 55 | 52 | 52 | 67 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Gage Quinney | 22 | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 67 | 97 | 62 | 73 | 64 | 67 | 60 | 78 | 60 | 57 | 65 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 49 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 750,000$ | |||
| 5 | Mike Sgarbossa | 23 | X | 100.00 | 68 | 65 | 87 | 67 | 69 | 60 | 60 | 63 | 80 | 67 | 55 | 64 | 53 | 54 | 54 | 15 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Owen Pickering (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 53 | 50 | 87 | 73 | 75 | 75 | 91 | 65 | 25 | 68 | 52 | 69 | 46 | 59 | 55 | 85 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Daniil Chayka (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 76 | 71 | 88 | 68 | 74 | 69 | 74 | 45 | 25 | 35 | 39 | 60 | 37 | 49 | 49 | 75 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 700,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 68 | 59 | 82 | 75 | 72 | 75 | 82 | 70 | 56 | 66 | 62 | 67 | 49 | 56 | 56 | 71 | 50 | 65 | |||||||||||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nico Daws | 0 | 100.00 | 62 | 60 | 59 | 80 | 68 | 71 | 80 | 75 | 77 | 61 | 78 | 53 | 53 | 70 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1,400,000$ | |
| 2 | Joel Blomqvist | 0 | 100.00 | 63 | 51 | 60 | 71 | 65 | 74 | 79 | 80 | 78 | 68 | 30 | 49 | 49 | 75 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 1,000,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Colten Ellis | 0 | 100.00 | 61 | 47 | 59 | 72 | 64 | 74 | 67 | 74 | 74 | 59 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 69 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1,000,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 62 | 53 | 59 | 74 | 66 | 73 | 75 | 76 | 76 | 63 | 46 | 51 | 51 | 71 | 50 | 65 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Coronato | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 7.41% | 1 | 108 | 18.07 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | Jayden Struble | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 14 | 132 | 22.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Connor McMichael | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 0% | 1 | 125 | 20.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 55.23% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Jack McBain | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10.00% | 2 | 115 | 19.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 76.92% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Oliver Bonk | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28.57% | 6 | 118 | 19.71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Clarke Caswell | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 66.67% | 0 | 46 | 7.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Kyle Burroughs | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16.67% | 11 | 110 | 18.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Parker Bell | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 0% | 0 | 90 | 15.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Olen Zellweger | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 101 | 16.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Jiri Kulich | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 13.33% | 0 | 101 | 16.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64.66% | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 | Caleb Desnoyers | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 12.50% | 0 | 86 | 14.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.21% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Jordan Spence | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 133 | 22.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Anthony Beauvillier | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 48 | 8.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Adam Klapka | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 58 | 9.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Ethan Gauthier | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Luca Cagnoni | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0% | 5 | 124 | 20.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Trevor Connelly | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Matthew Poitras | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW/RW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0% | 0 | 99 | 16.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 108 | 13 | 24 | 37 | -10 | 46 | 0 | 145 | 116 | 170 | 55 | 105 | 7.65% | 53 | 1759 | 16.29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 153 | 2 | 1 | 54.55% | 484 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nico Daws | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.911 | 2.52 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Joel Blomqvist | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.886 | 3.25 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.894 | 3.01 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Klapka | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/RW | 25 | 2000-09-14 | CZE | No | 252 Lbs | 6 ft8 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-20 | No | No | 2 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,115,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,115,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,115,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Anthony Beauvillier | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 28 | 1997-06-08 | QUE | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2025-09-02 | No | No | 2 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Caleb Desnoyers | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C | 19 | 2007-04-11 | CAN | Yes | 179 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Cedric Pare | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C | 27 | 1999-01-24 | QUE | No | 217 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Clarke Caswell | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW | 20 | 2006-02-02 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Colten Ellis | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | G | 25 | 2000-10-05 | NS | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Connor McMichael | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2001-01-15 | ONT | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2025-05-30 | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Daniil Chayka | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 23 | 2002-10-22 | RUS | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2025-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Ethan Gauthier | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 21 | 2005-01-26 | CAN | Yes | 197 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-12 | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Gage Quinney | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW | 30 | 1995-07-29 | USA | No | 205 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jack McBain | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW | 25 | 2000-06-06 | ONT | No | 219 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-06-10 | No | No | 5 | 2025-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | 2,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Jayden Struble | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 24 | 2001-09-08 | USA | No | 212 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-05-30 | No | No | 5 | 2025-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,300,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | 1,300,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Jiri Kulich | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW | 22 | 2004-04-14 | CZE | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Joel Blomqvist | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | G | 24 | 2002-01-10 | FIN | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-08 | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Jordan Spence | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 25 | 2001-02-24 | ATL | No | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2025-11-07 | No | No | 4 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,100,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,100,000$ | 2,100,000$ | 2,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,100,000$ | 2,100,000$ | 2,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL |
| Kyle Burroughs | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 30 | 1995-07-12 | BC | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,999,999$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Luca Cagnoni | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 21 | 2004-12-21 | CAN | Yes | 195 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Matthew Coronato | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 23 | 2002-11-14 | USA | Yes | 192 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 5 | 2025-07-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Matthew Poitras | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2004-03-10 | CAN | Yes | 180 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,999,999$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,999,999$ | 2,999,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,999,999$ | 2,999,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien / Lien NHL | |
| Mike Hardman | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 27 | 1999-02-05 | USA | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-04-10 | No | No | 1 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Mike Sgarbossa | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C | 33 | 1992-07-25 | ONT | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Nico Daws | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | G | 25 | 2000-12-22 | GER | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,400,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | - | - | - | - | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,400,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Olen Zellweger | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 22 | 2003-09-10 | AB | No | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2026-06-06 | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,150,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Oliver Bonk | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 21 | 2005-01-09 | CAN | No | 191 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-08-02 | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Owen Pickering | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | D | 22 | 2004-01-27 | CAN | Yes | 193 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-08-05 | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Parker Bell | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | LW/RW | 22 | 2003-09-26 | CAN | No | 208 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-01-16 | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-06 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,750,000$ | 1,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Riley Nash | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/RW | 36 | 1989-05-09 | AB | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-06-10 | No | No | 5 | 2025-08-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Trevor Connelly | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins (PIT) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 2006-02-28 | USA | Yes | 169 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-23 | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24.54 | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 3.93 | 1,319,286$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jack McBain | Connor McMichael | Matthew Coronato | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2 | Parker Bell | Jiri Kulich | Matthew Poitras | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Trevor Connelly | Caleb Desnoyers | Ethan Gauthier | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Clarke Caswell | Adam Klapka | Anthony Beauvillier | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Luca Cagnoni | Jordan Spence | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jayden Struble | Oliver Bonk | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Olen Zellweger | Kyle Burroughs | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Jayden Struble | Jordan Spence | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jiri Kulich | Connor McMichael | Matthew Coronato | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jack McBain | Caleb Desnoyers | Matthew Poitras | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Luca Cagnoni | Jordan Spence | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jayden Struble | Oliver Bonk | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Connor McMichael | Jack McBain | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Klapka | Matthew Coronato | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jayden Struble | Kyle Burroughs | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Luca Cagnoni | Oliver Bonk | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Connor McMichael | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Jayden Struble | Kyle Burroughs | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jack McBain | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Luca Cagnoni | Oliver Bonk | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Connor McMichael | Matthew Coronato | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jack McBain | Jiri Kulich | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Luca Cagnoni | Jordan Spence | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Olen Zellweger | Oliver Bonk | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Jack McBain | Connor McMichael | Matthew Coronato | Luca Cagnoni | Oliver Bonk |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Jack McBain | Connor McMichael | Matthew Coronato | Jayden Struble | Kyle Burroughs |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Caleb Desnoyers, Jiri Kulich, Matthew Poitras | Matthew Poitras, Clarke Caswell | Adam Klapka |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Oliver Bonk, Jordan Spence, Olen Zellweger | Oliver Bonk | Jordan Spence, Olen Zellweger |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Caleb Desnoyers, Ethan Gauthier, Parker Bell, Trevor Connelly, Jiri Kulich |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Joel Blomqvist, #2 : Nico Daws |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Connor McMichael, Matthew Coronato, Jack McBain, Jiri Kulich, Parker Bell, Caleb Desnoyers, Matthew Poitras, Ethan Gauthier, Trevor Connelly, Clarke Caswell |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Luca Cagnoni, Jordan Spence, Oliver Bonk, Jayden Struble, Olen Zellweger |
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Ontario Reign | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 170 | 56 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 170 | 53 | 46 | 145 | 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 23 | 4 | 82.61% | 0 | 111 | 197 | 56.35% | 105 | 193 | 54.40% | 48 | 94 | 51.06% | 148 | 103 | 135 | 41 | 76 | 38 |
| Total | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 170 | 56 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 170 | 53 | 46 | 145 | 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 23 | 4 | 82.61% | 0 | 111 | 197 | 56.35% | 105 | 193 | 54.40% | 48 | 94 | 51.06% | 148 | 103 | 135 | 41 | 76 | 38 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 170 | 56 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 170 | 53 | 46 | 145 | 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 23 | 4 | 82.61% | 0 | 111 | 197 | 56.35% | 105 | 193 | 54.40% | 48 | 94 | 51.06% | 148 | 103 | 135 | 41 | 76 | 38 | |
| _Vs Conference | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 | -5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 170 | 56 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 170 | 53 | 46 | 145 | 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 23 | 4 | 82.61% | 0 | 111 | 197 | 56.35% | 105 | 193 | 54.40% | 48 | 94 | 51.06% | 148 | 103 | 135 | 41 | 76 | 38 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 6 | 4 | L2 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 170 | 170 | 53 | 46 | 145 | 0 | 0 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 18 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 1 | 7.69% | 23 | 4 | 82.61% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 50 | 63 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 111 | 197 | 56.35% | 105 | 193 | 54.40% | 48 | 94 | 51.06% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 148 | 103 | 135 | 41 | 76 | 38 |
Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Jour | Match | Équipe visiteuse | Score | Équipe locale | Score | ST | OT | SO | RI | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 - 2026-10-08 | 4 | Ontario Reign | 4 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 2 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 2 - 2026-10-09 | 12 | Ontario Reign | 1 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 2 | W | X | Sommaire du match | ||
| 3 - 2026-10-10 | 20 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 3 | Ontario Reign | 4 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 4 - 2026-10-11 | 28 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 3 | Ontario Reign | 2 | W | Sommaire du match | |||
| 5 - 2026-10-12 | 36 | Ontario Reign | 4 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 2 | L | Sommaire du match | |||
| 6 - 2026-10-13 | 44 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 1 | Ontario Reign | 3 | L | Sommaire du match |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 5,915 | 2,038 |
| Assistance PCT | 98.58% | 67.93% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 38 | 2651 - 88.37% | 40,391$ | 121,173$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 0$ | 36,940,000$ | 36,940,000$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 0$ | 6 | 0$ | 0$ |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
Back to the Top



































