![]() | Lehigh Valley Phantoms |
| GP: 66 | W: 31 | L: 32 | OTL: 3 | P: 65 GF: 202 | GA: 230 | PP%: 20.89% | PK%: 79.83% DG: Ryan Hicks | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 60 Prochains matchs #1070 vs Charlotte Checkers |
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
- Philadelphia Flyers
- Domicile
- Formation
- Statistiques joueurs
- Informations joueurs
- Lignes
- Statistiques d’équipe
- Calendrier
- Finance
- Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porter Martone (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 59 | 65 | 75 | 76 | 86 | 95 | 84 | 77 | 77 | 75 | 63 | 79 | 46 | 46 | 95 | 50 | 69 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Julius Miettinen (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 57 | 55 | 85 | 75 | 77 | 86 | 95 | 75 | 70 | 65 | 73 | 57 | 72 | 49 | 49 | 92 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||
| 3 | Mavrik Bourque | 0 | X | 100.00 | 72 | 65 | 87 | 80 | 65 | 80 | 83 | 70 | 80 | 70 | 68 | 63 | 62 | 51 | 51 | 73 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1,200,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Matyas Melovsky (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 53 | 49 | 82 | 74 | 70 | 82 | 95 | 75 | 71 | 72 | 65 | 55 | 68 | 54 | 54 | 90 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||
| 5 | Justin Poirier (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 52 | 45 | 77 | 78 | 63 | 74 | 91 | 68 | 60 | 54 | 70 | 55 | 76 | 50 | 50 | 91 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Jan Jenik | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 66 | 79 | 77 | 65 | 62 | 63 | 62 | 79 | 59 | 60 | 62 | 57 | 52 | 52 | 69 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 700,000$ | ||
| 7 | T.J. Tynan | 0 | X | 100.00 | 67 | 63 | 76 | 65 | 57 | 90 | 84 | 61 | 78 | 68 | 51 | 58 | 48 | 56 | 56 | 14 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Adam Beckman | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 78 | 51 | 69 | 71 | 64 | 57 | 75 | 65 | 25 | 64 | 56 | 65 | 25 | 51 | 51 | 75 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 975,000$ | |||
| 9 | Jackson Cates | 0 | X | 100.00 | 74 | 68 | 93 | 63 | 69 | 73 | 79 | 57 | 72 | 51 | 58 | 64 | 55 | 54 | 54 | 55 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Sampo Ranta (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 79 | 74 | 87 | 72 | 75 | 68 | 71 | 55 | 50 | 49 | 57 | 65 | 54 | 51 | 52 | 69 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Lauri Pajuniemi (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 72 | 67 | 89 | 65 | 73 | 70 | 74 | 58 | 50 | 54 | 59 | 64 | 57 | 51 | 51 | 68 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Xavier Simoneau (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 54 | 58 | 59 | 66 | 63 | 68 | 72 | 60 | 77 | 61 | 55 | 56 | 53 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Andrew Gibson (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 56 | 78 | 72 | 83 | 76 | 91 | 71 | 25 | 70 | 65 | 75 | 49 | 51 | 51 | 90 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Cole Hutson (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 49 | 56 | 73 | 62 | 70 | 79 | 66 | 25 | 67 | 53 | 74 | 56 | 46 | 46 | 95 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Joe Hicketts | 2 | X | 100.00 | 68 | 61 | 90 | 65 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 60 | 25 | 60 | 46 | 63 | 38 | 59 | 59 | 45 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Dillon Heatherington | 0 | X | 100.00 | 88 | 87 | 73 | 65 | 84 | 69 | 76 | 46 | 25 | 36 | 41 | 62 | 39 | 53 | 53 | 47 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Anttoni Honka (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 66 | 60 | 91 | 68 | 63 | 71 | 77 | 56 | 25 | 53 | 46 | 61 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 69 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 18 | David Farrance | 0 | X | 100.00 | 73 | 67 | 88 | 79 | 69 | 50 | 49 | 55 | 25 | 53 | 43 | 62 | 39 | 48 | 48 | 71 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Danila Klimovich (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 69 | 83 | 67 | 78 | 62 | 62 | 56 | 50 | 52 | 54 | 62 | 44 | 50 | 50 | 84 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Ryder Rolston | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 76 | 69 | 97 | 63 | 74 | 64 | 66 | 53 | 69 | 47 | 56 | 65 | 53 | 48 | 48 | 76 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 800,000$ | ||
| 3 | Jack Dougherty | 0 | X | 100.00 | 74 | 69 | 84 | 63 | 69 | 46 | 47 | 46 | 25 | 36 | 39 | 61 | 37 | 57 | 57 | 47 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 700,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Hunter Skinner (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 68 | 52 | 68 | 70 | 54 | 56 | 47 | 25 | 37 | 41 | 54 | 39 | 51 | 51 | 73 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 700,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 67 | 63 | 79 | 70 | 70 | 69 | 75 | 61 | 50 | 57 | 56 | 62 | 52 | 51 | 51 | 71 | 50 | 60 | |||||||||||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary Fucale | 60 | 99.00 | 54 | 51 | 64 | 67 | 62 | 60 | 63 | 65 | 63 | 58 | 95 | 52 | 52 | 47 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 700,000$ | |
| 2 | Cal Petersen | 0 | 100.00 | 51 | 56 | 71 | 69 | 61 | 55 | 54 | 59 | 54 | 52 | 30 | 68 | 69 | 29 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 750,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Dylan Garand (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 50 | 50 | 63 | 64 | 54 | 51 | 50 | 55 | 51 | 51 | 30 | 51 | 51 | 73 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 750,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.67 | 52 | 52 | 66 | 67 | 59 | 55 | 56 | 60 | 56 | 54 | 52 | 57 | 57 | 50 | 50 | 57 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porter Martone | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 66 | 34 | 33 | 67 | -1 | 28 | 0 | 154 | 113 | 283 | 74 | 243 | 12.01% | 17 | 1298 | 19.68 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 62 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 92 | 5 | 2 | 56.25% | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| 2 | Julius Miettinen | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 66 | 24 | 33 | 57 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 48 | 125 | 188 | 48 | 134 | 12.77% | 5 | 1212 | 18.37 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 51.24% | 1528 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| 3 | Mavrik Bourque | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 66 | 15 | 31 | 46 | -22 | 36 | 0 | 97 | 184 | 218 | 53 | 154 | 6.88% | 19 | 1237 | 18.75 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 43 | 165 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 123 | 1 | 2 | 53.29% | 1550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 4 | Andrew Gibson | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 66 | 10 | 34 | 44 | -14 | 34 | 0 | 88 | 114 | 134 | 73 | 104 | 7.46% | 108 | 1581 | 23.96 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 68 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 201 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 5 | Cole Hutson | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 66 | 6 | 35 | 41 | -18 | 42 | 0 | 129 | 106 | 116 | 29 | 57 | 5.17% | 88 | 1538 | 23.31 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 64 | 189 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Matyas Melovsky | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 66 | 18 | 23 | 41 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 94 | 169 | 39 | 120 | 10.65% | 4 | 1191 | 18.05 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 47.92% | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 7 | Jan Jenik | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 66 | 13 | 21 | 34 | -24 | 18 | 0 | 105 | 71 | 145 | 38 | 92 | 8.97% | 9 | 1108 | 16.79 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 30 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 57.14% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 8 | Justin Poirier | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 66 | 13 | 18 | 31 | -22 | 8 | 0 | 35 | 70 | 156 | 53 | 119 | 8.33% | 10 | 1316 | 19.94 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 230 | 1 | 1 | 35.63% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Joe Hicketts | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 66 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -19 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 63 | 68 | 14 | 35 | 8.82% | 98 | 1384 | 20.97 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 10 | T.J. Tynan | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 66 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -7 | 18 | 0 | 63 | 158 | 96 | 24 | 55 | 8.33% | 16 | 1055 | 15.99 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 54.97% | 1359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 11 | Adam Beckman | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 66 | 15 | 5 | 20 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 76 | 48 | 82 | 15 | 56 | 18.29% | 10 | 562 | 8.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 27.45% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12 | Sampo Ranta | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 66 | 11 | 9 | 20 | -8 | 34 | 0 | 84 | 69 | 110 | 38 | 83 | 10.00% | 13 | 812 | 12.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 43.64% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 13 | Dillon Heatherington | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 66 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -17 | 96 | 0 | 211 | 29 | 42 | 14 | 28 | 9.52% | 89 | 1345 | 20.39 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 14 | Jackson Cates | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 66 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -4 | 14 | 0 | 22 | 57 | 48 | 14 | 34 | 14.58% | 8 | 512 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.17% | 580 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 15 | David Farrance | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 54 | 1 | 16 | 17 | -7 | 42 | 0 | 119 | 35 | 37 | 12 | 17 | 2.70% | 61 | 852 | 15.79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 | Lauri Pajuniemi | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 66 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -8 | 21 | 5 | 39 | 60 | 111 | 32 | 75 | 6.31% | 7 | 800 | 12.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.00% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 17 | Anttoni Honka | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 66 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -2 | 22 | 0 | 81 | 34 | 26 | 7 | 20 | 11.54% | 62 | 1087 | 16.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 18 | Xavier Simoneau | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 66 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 30 | 7 | 27 | 3.33% | 5 | 508 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.33% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Jack Dougherty | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 188 | 15.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 1188 | 196 | 351 | 547 | -185 | 471 | 5 | 1461 | 1447 | 2061 | 584 | 1454 | 9.51% | 636 | 19593 | 16.49 | 47 | 87 | 134 | 401 | 1856 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1536 | 25 | 14 | 52.16% | 5598 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 12 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 30 | 26 | |||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GS | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zachary Fucale | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | 35 | 35 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 0.895 | 3.37 | 2121 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 1135 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.706 | 17 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2 | Yegor Zavragin | Philadelphia Flyers | 12 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.912 | 2.94 | 734 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 410 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Cal Petersen | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | 19 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0.889 | 3.72 | 1163 | 4 | 1 | 72 | 651 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.333 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 67 | 31 | 32 | 3 | 0.897 | 3.39 | 4019 | 8 | 1 | 227 | 2196 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 66 | 66 | 5 | 0 | 2 | |||
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Beckman | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 24 | 2001-05-10 | SKW | No | 175 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-16 | No | No | 3 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Andrew Gibson | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 21 | 2005-02-13 | CAN | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 6 | 2026-03-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Anttoni Honka | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 25 | 2000-05-10 | FIN | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-08-02 | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Cal Petersen | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | G | 31 | 1994-10-19 | USA | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2024-11-05 | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Cole Hutson | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 19 | 2006-06-28 | USA | Yes | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Danila Klimovich | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 23 | 2003-01-09 | BEL | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2025-01-16 | No | No | 2 | 2025-08-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| David Farrance | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 26 | 1999-06-23 | USA | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Dillon Heatherington | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 30 | 1995-05-09 | AB | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-31 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Dylan Garand | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | G | 23 | 2002-07-06 | BC | Yes | 177 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Hunter Skinner | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 24 | 2001-04-29 | USA | Yes | 189 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 2 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jack Dougherty | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 29 | 1996-05-25 | USA | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jackson Cates | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 28 | 1997-09-26 | USA | No | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Jan Jenik | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2000-09-15 | CZE | No | 178 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-16 | No | No | 3 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Joe Hicketts | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | D | 29 | 1996-05-04 | BC | No | 184 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-31 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Julius Miettinen | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 20 | 2006-01-20 | FIN | Yes | 215 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Justin Poirier | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 19 | 2006-09-04 | CAN | Yes | 191 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2025-12-07 | No | No | 1 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Lauri Pajuniemi | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 26 | 1999-09-12 | FIN | Yes | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Matyas Melovsky | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 21 | 2004-05-25 | CZE | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mavrik Bourque | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 23 | 2002-08-01 | QUE | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Assign Manually | 2024-11-01 | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,200,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Porter Martone | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 19 | 2006-10-26 | CAN | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 3 | 2026-04-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ryder Rolston | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2001-10-31 | USA | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-16 | No | No | 4 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Sampo Ranta | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 25 | 2000-05-31 | FIN | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2026-04-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| T.J. Tynan | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 34 | 1992-02-25 | USA | No | 168 Lbs | 5 ft8 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-31 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien | |
| Xavier Simoneau | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | C | 24 | 2001-05-19 | QUE | Yes | 189 Lbs | 5 ft6 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-16 | No | No | 1 | 2024-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Zachary Fucale | Lehigh Valley Phantoms (PHI) | G | 30 | 1995-05-27 | QUE | No | 182 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Assign Manually | No | No | 1 | 2025-08-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 700,000$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Lien |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24.88 | 192 Lbs | 6 ft0 | 1.92 | 798,800$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Matyas Melovsky | Julius Miettinen | Porter Martone | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Jenik | Mavrik Bourque | Justin Poirier | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Sampo Ranta | T.J. Tynan | Lauri Pajuniemi | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Adam Beckman | Jackson Cates | Xavier Simoneau | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Joe Hicketts | Dillon Heatherington | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | David Farrance | Anttoni Honka | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Matyas Melovsky | Julius Miettinen | Porter Martone | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Jan Jenik | Mavrik Bourque | Justin Poirier | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Joe Hicketts | Dillon Heatherington | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | T.J. Tynan | Justin Poirier | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Mavrik Bourque | Porter Martone | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe Hicketts | Dillon Heatherington | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Julius Miettinen | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Matyas Melovsky | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Joe Hicketts | Dillon Heatherington | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Julius Miettinen | Porter Martone | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Mavrik Bourque | Matyas Melovsky | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Joe Hicketts | Dillon Heatherington | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Matyas Melovsky | Julius Miettinen | Porter Martone | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Matyas Melovsky | Julius Miettinen | Porter Martone | Andrew Gibson | Cole Hutson |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| T.J. Tynan, Jan Jenik, Mavrik Bourque | T.J. Tynan, Sampo Ranta | Mavrik Bourque |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Andrew Gibson, Joe Hicketts, Dillon Heatherington | Cole Hutson | Joe Hicketts, Dillon Heatherington |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Julius Miettinen, Matyas Melovsky, Porter Martone, Mavrik Bourque, Jan Jenik |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Zachary Fucale, #2 : Cal Petersen |
| Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Julius Miettinen, Porter Martone, Matyas Melovsky, Mavrik Bourque, Jackson Cates, Jan Jenik, Jan Jenik, Justin Poirier, T.J. Tynan, Lauri Pajuniemi, Sampo Ranta |
| Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation |
|---|
| Andrew Gibson, Cole Hutson, Joe Hicketts, Dillon Heatherington, Anttoni Honka |
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| 1 | Abbotsford Canucks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 98 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 121 | 24 | 26 | 77 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | 13 | 5 | 61.54% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 2 | Bakersfield Condors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 42 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 3 | Belleville Senators | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 36 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 4 | Bridgeport Islanders | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 0.400 | 14 | 25 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 136 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 155 | 50 | 42 | 103 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 21 | 3 | 85.71% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 5 | Calgary Wranglers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 46 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 70 | 29 | 18 | 51 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 6 | Chicago Wolves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 28 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 7 | Cleveland Monsters | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 66 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 57 | 21 | 12 | 63 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 8 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 66 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 71 | 20 | 12 | 41 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 9 | Colorado Eagles | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1.000 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 99 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 90 | 25 | 28 | 58 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 14 | 3 | 78.57% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 10 | Grand Rapids Griffins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 74 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 72 | 22 | 18 | 50 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 11 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 2 | 0.200 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 157 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 164 | 48 | 24 | 127 | 19 | 4 | 21.05% | 12 | 3 | 75.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 12 | Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 0.750 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 55 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 66 | 10 | 14 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 13 | Hershey Bears | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0.833 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 96 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 92 | 25 | 41 | 67 | 10 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 1 | 92.86% | 2 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 14 | Iowa Wild | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 58 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 78 | 19 | 14 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 15 | Laval Rocket | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 0.667 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 99 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 107 | 32 | 14 | 62 | 13 | 4 | 30.77% | 7 | 1 | 85.71% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 16 | Manitoba Moose | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 26 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 17 | Milwaukee Admirals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 39 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 18 | Ontario Reign | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 78 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 66 | 21 | 10 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 19 | Providence Bruins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 56 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 67 | 20 | 16 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 20 | Rochester Americans | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 59 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 64 | 23 | 10 | 45 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 21 | Rockford IceHogs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 42 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 36 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 22 | San Diego Gulls | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 104 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 101 | 29 | 22 | 53 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% | 11 | 6 | 45.45% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 23 | San Jose Barracuda | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 0.333 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 74 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 108 | 37 | 30 | 67 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 15 | 3 | 80.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 24 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 29 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 25 | Syracuse Crunch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 0.667 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 112 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 87 | 20 | 12 | 71 | 16 | 1 | 6.25% | 6 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 26 | Toronto Marlies | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 28 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 33 | 12 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 27 | Tucson Roadrunners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 61 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 60 | 18 | 8 | 55 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 28 | Utica Comets | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 0.400 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 144 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 161 | 45 | 32 | 112 | 13 | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 4 | 75.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| 29 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 53 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 80 | 23 | 18 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 9 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
| Total | 66 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 202 | 230 | -28 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 121 | -28 | 65 | 0.492 | 202 | 351 | 553 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 2061 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 2198 | 636 | 479 | 1461 | 225 | 47 | 20.89% | 233 | 47 | 79.83% | 2 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 66 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 202 | 230 | -28 | 33 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 121 | -28 | 65 | 0.492 | 202 | 351 | 553 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 2061 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 2198 | 636 | 479 | 1461 | 225 | 47 | 20.89% | 233 | 47 | 79.83% | 2 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 | |
| _Vs Conference | 41 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 120 | 148 | -28 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 70 | -7 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 78 | -21 | 35 | 0.427 | 120 | 208 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 1254 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 1330 | 385 | 293 | 929 | 134 | 20 | 14.93% | 140 | 24 | 82.86% | 2 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 | |
| _Vs Division | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 51 | -8 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 12 | 0.429 | 43 | 76 | 119 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 | 464 | 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 464 | 139 | 76 | 310 | 53 | 12 | 22.64% | 38 | 5 | 86.84% | 0 | 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% | 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 | |
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 66 | 65 | W2 | 202 | 351 | 553 | 2061 | 2198 | 636 | 479 | 1461 | 2 | 1 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 66 | 14 | 32 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 202 | 230 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 33 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 109 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 33 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 121 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 225 | 47 | 20.89% | 233 | 47 | 79.83% | 2 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 687 | 694 | 626 | 80 | 60 | 64 | 61 | 23 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 1188 | 2229 | 53.30% | 1178 | 2220 | 53.06% | 554 | 1067 | 51.92% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 1569 | 1083 | 1601 | 490 | 854 | 422 |
Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 62,473 | 18,678 |
| Assistance PCT | 94.66% | 56.60% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 8 | 2459 - 81.97% | 38,122$ | 1,258,031$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 16,225,086$ | 19,970,000$ | 19,970,000$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 16,225,086$ | 0$ | 0 | 0 |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année | Somme salaire 6e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19,970,000$ Salaires retenus : 0$ | 9,020,000$ Salaires retenus : 0$ | 7,450,000$ Salaires retenus : 0$ | 3,000,000$ Salaires retenus : 0$ | 1,000,000$ Salaires retenus : 0$ | 1,000,000$ Salaires retenus : 0$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0$ | 37,100,000$ | 37,100,000$ | -60,200,000$ |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 304,977$ | 35 | 120,301$ | 4,210,535$ |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)
| # | Nom du gardien | GS | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
Lehigh Valley Phantoms Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)
| # | Nom du gardien | GS | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
Back to the Top
































































